Skill Building Activity Finishers

   110
   2020-02-16
   Language Arts
   Batch 2020-1A
    English - 4-LL.1 to LL.4, English - 4-MM.5 to MM.8

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
2
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
3
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
4
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
5
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
6
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
7
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
8
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
9
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
10
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
11
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
12
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
13
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
14
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
15
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
16
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
17
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
18
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
19
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
20
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
21
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
22
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
23
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
24
Savione May Adricula Lawaan Central School
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
25
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 03:53:36 PM 300
26
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/10/2020 01:23:37 PM 300
27
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 01:22:13 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!