Skill Building Activity Finishers

   204
   2020-08-08
   Language Arts Gr. 3
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 3-Y.2, English - 3-Y.3

No. of finishers:   

172

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:07:20 PM 200
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:07:36 PM 200
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:08:12 PM 200
4
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:08:19 PM 200
5
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:08:26 PM 200
6
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:08:29 PM 200
7
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:08:55 PM 200
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:09:26 PM 200
9
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:09:30 PM 200
10
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:09:39 PM 200
11
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:09:45 PM 200
12
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:09:51 PM 200
13
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:04 PM 200
14
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:09 PM 200
15
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:10 PM 200
16
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:11 PM 200
17
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:13 PM 200
18
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:15 PM 200
19
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:23 PM 200
20
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:34 PM 200
21
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:53 PM 200
22
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:10:55 PM 200
23
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:11:25 PM 200
24
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:11:31 PM 200
25
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:11:33 PM 200
26
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:11:40 PM 200
27
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:11:51 PM 200
28
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:12:01 PM 200
29
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:12:06 PM 200
30
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:12:07 PM 200
31
Cassidy Emira Varon Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:12:16 PM 200
32
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:12:18 PM 200
33
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:12:25 PM 200
34
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:12:40 PM 200
35
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:13:01 PM 200
36
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:13:06 PM 200
37
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:13:22 PM 200
38
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:13:28 PM 200
39
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:13:54 PM 200
40
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:13:59 PM 200
41
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:14:02 PM 200
42
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:14:30 PM 200
43
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:14:42 PM 200
44
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:14:59 PM 200
45
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:15:08 PM 200
46
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:15:29 PM 200
47
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:15:56 PM 200
48
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:15:58 PM 200
49
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:16:06 PM 200
50
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:16:21 PM 200
51
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:16:25 PM 200
52
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:16:57 PM 200
53
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:17:23 PM 200
54
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:17:32 PM 200
55
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:17:38 PM 200
56
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:17:39 PM 200
57
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:17:42 PM 200
58
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:17:45 PM 200
59
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:18:22 PM 200
60
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:18:43 PM 200
61
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:19:28 PM 200
62
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:19:53 PM 200
63
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:20:06 PM 200
64
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:20:08 PM 200
65
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:20:41 PM 200
66
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:22:24 PM 200
67
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:23:19 PM 200
68
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:23:23 PM 200
69
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:23:32 PM 200
70
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:23:45 PM 200
71
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:23:51 PM 200
72
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:24:09 PM 200
73
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:24:23 PM 200
74
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:24:40 PM 200
75
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:24:53 PM 200
76
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:27:06 PM 200
77
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:28:03 PM 200
78
Rana Gail Lim St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:28:57 PM 200
79
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:29:55 PM 200
80
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:30:36 PM 200
81
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:30:38 PM 200
82
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:32:37 PM 200
83
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:32:59 PM 200
84
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:33:49 PM 200
85
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:34:12 PM 200
86
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:35:31 PM 200
87
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:35:42 PM 200
88
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:36:24 PM 200
89
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:36:52 PM 200
90
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:38:05 PM 200
91
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:41:12 PM 200
92
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:44:40 PM 200
93
Lemuel P. Rivera Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:44:51 PM 200
94
Roux Dylan Misagal Regina Maria Montessori
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:45:11 PM 200
95
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:26:27 PM 200
96
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:46:35 PM 200
97
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:52:55 PM 200
98
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:57:07 PM 200
99
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:58:49 PM 200
100
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/08/2020 12:59:18 PM 200
101
Jann Khian Mhar M. Teves Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:00:47 PM 200
102
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:05:38 PM 200
103
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:08:53 PM 200
104
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:06:27 PM 200
105
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:14:22 PM 200
106
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:18:56 PM 200
107
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:19:10 PM 200
108
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:22:03 PM 200
109
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:22:38 PM 200
110
Phillip Emmanuel L. Gloria Sogod central school - Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:28:23 PM 200
111
Msha Jill Egano University of Cebu - Main Campus
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:30:03 PM 200
112
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:33:55 PM 200
113
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:34:53 PM 200
114
Heidi Aniza M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan Southwoods Interchange, Biñan Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:36:39 PM 200
115
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:38:57 PM 200
116
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:40:57 PM 200
117
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:42:08 PM 200
118
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:45:20 PM 200
119
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:46:29 PM 200
120
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:47:41 PM 200
121
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:47:48 PM 200
122
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:49:09 PM 200
123
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:49:44 PM 200
124
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:50:58 PM 200
125
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:53:54 PM 200
126
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/08/2020 01:59:08 PM 200
127
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
08/08/2020 02:00:34 PM 200
128
Abdul Rashid B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao Grade School
Finisher
08/08/2020 02:01:18 PM 200
129
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 02:02:24 PM 200
130
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/08/2020 02:02:35 PM 200
131
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 02:24:10 PM 200
132
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:36:04 PM 200
133
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:37:32 PM 200
134
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:51:33 PM 200
135
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:56:09 PM 200
136
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:10:16 PM 200
137
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:20:41 PM 200
138
Charlisse Niña Antonia B. Parado Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:28:01 PM 200
139
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:34:53 PM 200
140
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:39:41 PM 200
141
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:13:30 PM 200
142
Vineberg Olango Gopher Wood Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 07:53:42 PM 200
143
Lee Yaremz Gabriel Saballe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban
Finisher
08/08/2020 08:38:08 PM 200
144
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/08/2020 09:36:38 PM 200
145
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/09/2020 08:43:21 AM 200
146
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
08/09/2020 09:49:48 AM 200
147
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 10:12:20 AM 200
148
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 12:30:51 PM 200
149
John Michael Delos Santos Claret School of Quezon City
Finisher
08/09/2020 01:48:29 PM 200
150
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:11:36 PM 200
151
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:15:59 PM 200
152
Mark Laurenz T. Dosado Tanauan 1 Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:21:58 PM 200
153
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:41:05 PM 200
154
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 05:02:37 PM 200
155
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/09/2020 08:36:02 PM 200
156
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:14:14 AM 200
157
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:18:30 AM 200
158
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2020 11:34:06 AM 200
159
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2020 11:34:10 AM 200
160
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
08/10/2020 09:31:32 PM 200
161
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
08/11/2020 08:27:21 AM 200
162
Krista Joy M. Calbadores Quinapondan central school Quinapondan Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/15/2020 10:09:02 AM 200
163
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:42:08 AM 200
164
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:55:27 PM 200
165
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:27:37 PM 200
166
Roj Faelnar Sogod SPED Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 08:28:01 PM 200
167
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 05:26:37 PM 200
168
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:15:19 PM 200
169
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:49:07 PM 200
170
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:50:14 PM 200
171
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/04/2020 07:57:30 PM 200
172
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/02/2020 05:27:43 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!