Skill Building Activity Finishers

   205
   2020-08-08
   Language Arts Gr. 3
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 3-Y.4, English - 3-Y.5, English - 3-Z.1, English - 3-EE.2, English - 3-EE.3, English - 3-NN.2, English - 3-NN.3

No. of finishers:   

166

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:17:34 PM 700
2
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:20:24 PM 700
3
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:21:15 PM 700
4
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:23:49 PM 700
5
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:24:37 PM 700
6
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:25:07 PM 700
7
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:26:18 PM 700
8
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:27:40 PM 700
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:28:05 PM 700
10
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:28:35 PM 700
11
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:29:35 PM 700
12
Cassidy Emira Varon Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:29:51 PM 700
13
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:31:03 PM 700
14
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:31:13 PM 700
15
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:32:27 PM 700
16
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:32:44 PM 700
17
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:33:44 PM 700
18
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:33:50 PM 700
19
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:33:54 PM 700
20
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:34:05 PM 700
21
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:34:47 PM 700
22
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:35:47 PM 700
23
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:35:51 PM 700
24
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:35:58 PM 700
25
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:36:09 PM 700
26
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:36:20 PM 700
27
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:36:34 PM 700
28
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:36:39 PM 700
29
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:37:03 PM 700
30
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:37:26 PM 700
31
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:39:42 PM 700
32
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:40:18 PM 700
33
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:40:26 PM 700
34
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:40:50 PM 700
35
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:40:52 PM 700
36
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:42:02 PM 700
37
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:42:29 PM 700
38
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:42:29 PM 700
39
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:42:34 PM 700
40
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:43:03 PM 700
41
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:43:15 PM 700
42
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:43:31 PM 700
43
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:43:32 PM 700
44
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:44:26 PM 700
45
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:45:33 PM 700
46
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:45:43 PM 700
47
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:45:49 PM 700
48
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:45:56 PM 700
49
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:46:46 PM 700
50
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:47:12 PM 700
51
Jann Khian Mhar M. Teves Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:47:28 PM 700
52
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:48:12 PM 700
53
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:48:41 PM 700
54
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:49:08 PM 700
55
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:50:00 PM 700
56
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:50:14 PM 700
57
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:50:48 PM 700
58
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:51:52 PM 700
59
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:52:26 PM 700
60
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:52:52 PM 700
61
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:54:13 PM 700
62
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:54:51 PM 700
63
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:55:01 PM 700
64
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:55:30 PM 700
65
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:55:36 PM 700
66
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:55:50 PM 700
67
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:55:55 PM 700
68
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:56:15 PM 700
69
Msha Jill Egano University of Cebu - Main Campus
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:56:43 PM 700
70
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:58:08 PM 700
71
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:58:29 PM 700
72
Roux Dylan Misagal Regina Maria Montessori
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:58:34 PM 700
73
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:58:39 PM 700
74
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 03:59:05 PM 700
75
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:00:21 PM 700
76
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:00:50 PM 700
77
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:01:00 PM 700
78
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:01:16 PM 700
79
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:02:58 PM 700
80
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:03:03 PM 700
81
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:03:19 PM 700
82
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:05:48 PM 700
83
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:06:30 PM 700
84
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:07:11 PM 700
85
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:07:13 PM 700
86
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:10:53 PM 700
87
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:10:59 PM 700
88
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:11:13 PM 700
89
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:11:32 PM 700
90
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:14:56 PM 700
91
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:18:31 PM 700
92
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:21:18 PM 700
93
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:21:51 PM 700
94
Heidi Aniza M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan Southwoods Interchange, Biñan Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:24:31 PM 700
95
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:25:42 PM 700
96
Rana Gail Lim St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:26:03 PM 700
97
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:26:36 PM 700
98
Charlisse Niña Antonia B. Parado Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:27:20 PM 700
99
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:27:41 PM 700
100
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:28:03 PM 700
101
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:30:34 PM 700
102
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:35:35 PM 700
103
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:36:48 PM 700
104
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:38:43 PM 700
105
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:39:20 PM 700
106
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:39:57 PM 700
107
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:01:37 PM 700
108
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:04:33 PM 700
109
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:11:33 PM 700
110
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:12:42 PM 700
111
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:17:16 PM 700
112
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:18:35 PM 700
113
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 04:44:51 PM 700
114
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
08/08/2020 05:37:32 PM 700
115
Phillip Emmanuel L. Gloria Sogod central school - Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 06:05:31 PM 700
116
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 06:19:31 PM 700
117
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 07:07:50 PM 700
118
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/08/2020 07:13:18 PM 700
119
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/08/2020 07:17:47 PM 700
120
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 07:22:07 PM 700
121
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 07:27:27 PM 700
122
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
08/08/2020 07:29:37 PM 700
123
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
08/08/2020 08:07:31 PM 700
124
Vineberg Olango Gopher Wood Learning Center
Finisher
08/08/2020 08:07:34 PM 700
125
Lee Yaremz Gabriel Saballe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban
Finisher
08/08/2020 08:36:31 PM 700
126
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/08/2020 08:37:17 PM 700
127
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
08/08/2020 09:45:41 PM 700
128
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2020 09:49:11 PM 700
129
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/08/2020 10:47:04 PM 700
130
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
08/08/2020 11:11:32 PM 700
131
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
08/09/2020 08:56:41 AM 700
132
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 09:16:18 AM 700
133
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
08/09/2020 09:49:34 AM 700
134
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/09/2020 10:10:19 AM 700
135
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 10:53:32 AM 700
136
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 11:15:15 AM 700
137
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2020 10:06:59 PM 700
138
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
08/08/2020 10:00:34 PM 700
139
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 12:17:36 PM 700
140
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
08/09/2020 01:29:33 PM 700
141
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
08/09/2020 01:36:40 PM 700
142
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 01:41:45 PM 700
143
John Michael Delos Santos Claret School of Quezon City
Finisher
08/09/2020 02:08:39 PM 700
144
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 02:24:52 PM 700
145
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:15:45 PM 700
146
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:15:52 PM 700
147
Abdul Rashid B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao Grade School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:07:35 PM 700
148
Mark Laurenz T. Dosado Tanauan 1 Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:21:09 PM 700
149
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:42:29 PM 700
150
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 08:54:05 PM 700
151
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:15:28 AM 700
152
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:19:16 AM 700
153
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:43:06 AM 700
154
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
08/11/2020 12:23:18 PM 700
155
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2020 09:46:57 AM 700
156
Krista Joy M. Calbadores Quinapondan central school Quinapondan Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/15/2020 10:25:07 AM 700
157
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:41:45 AM 700
158
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:55:16 PM 700
159
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2020 12:31:25 PM 700
160
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:27:32 PM 700
161
Roj Faelnar Sogod SPED Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 08:27:39 PM 700
162
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:34:54 PM 700
163
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 05:18:25 PM 700
164
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 09:48:30 AM 700
165
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:49:21 PM 700
166
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:49:56 PM 700
error: Content is protected !!