Skill Building Activity Finishers

   206
   2020-08-09
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 4-NN.1, English - 4-NN.2, English - 4-NN.3, English - 4-NN.4, English - 4-II.1, English - 4-II.8

No. of finishers:   

167

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
4
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:15:09 PM 900
5
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:18:14 PM 900
6
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:18:54 PM 900
7
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:23:22 PM 900
8
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:23:48 PM 900
9
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:25:19 PM 900
10
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:26:08 PM 900
11
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:26:20 PM 900
12
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:27:01 PM 900
13
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:27:28 PM 900
14
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:28:47 PM 900
15
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:28:52 PM 900
16
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:29:26 PM 900
17
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:29:34 PM 900
18
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:29:36 PM 900
19
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:31:33 PM 900
20
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:32:04 PM 900
21
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:32:09 PM 900
22
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:32:21 PM 900
23
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:32:45 PM 900
24
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:34:13 PM 900
25
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:34:14 PM 900
26
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:34:23 PM 900
27
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:34:24 PM 900
28
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:35:18 PM 900
29
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:37:03 PM 900
30
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:37:25 PM 900
31
Cassidy Emira Varon Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:39:06 PM 900
32
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:40:21 PM 900
33
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:41:17 PM 900
34
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:42:22 PM 900
35
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:42:32 PM 900
36
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:42:51 PM 900
37
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:43:33 PM 900
38
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:43:37 PM 900
39
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:44:15 PM 900
40
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:44:45 PM 900
41
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:45:01 PM 900
42
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:45:06 PM 900
43
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:45:33 PM 900
44
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:46:31 PM 900
45
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:47:53 PM 900
46
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:48:03 PM 900
47
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:48:10 PM 900
48
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:48:41 PM 900
49
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:49:13 PM 900
50
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:49:32 PM 900
51
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:49:45 PM 900
52
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:50:11 PM 900
53
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:50:18 PM 900
54
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:50:29 PM 900
55
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:51:24 PM 900
56
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:51:25 PM 900
57
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:51:29 PM 900
58
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:52:07 PM 900
59
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:52:10 PM 900
60
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:52:20 PM 900
61
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:52:20 PM 900
62
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:52:35 PM 900
63
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:53:27 PM 900
64
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:53:34 PM 900
65
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:53:35 PM 900
66
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:54:36 PM 900
67
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:55:14 PM 900
68
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:55:49 PM 900
69
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:56:01 PM 900
70
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:56:15 PM 900
71
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:56:25 PM 900
72
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:56:50 PM 900
73
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:57:02 PM 900
74
John Michael Delos Santos Claret School of Quezon City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:57:06 PM 900
75
Heidi Aniza M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan Southwoods Interchange, Biñan Laguna
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:57:13 PM 900
76
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:57:24 PM 900
77
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:57:37 PM 900
78
Msha Jill Egano University of Cebu - Main Campus
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:58:30 PM 900
79
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:59:25 PM 900
80
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:59:38 PM 900
81
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:00:07 PM 900
82
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:00:37 PM 900
83
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:01:16 PM 900
84
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:01:19 PM 900
85
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:02:34 PM 900
86
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:03:10 PM 900
87
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:03:45 PM 900
88
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:04:33 PM 900
89
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:05:12 PM 900
90
Abdul Rashid B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao Grade School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:07:09 PM 900
91
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:09:26 PM 900
92
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:10:01 PM 900
93
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:10:03 PM 900
94
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:12:41 PM 900
95
Rana Gail Lim St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:12:48 PM 900
96
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:13:31 PM 900
97
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:13:40 PM 900
98
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:15:04 PM 900
99
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:15:21 PM 900
100
Mark Laurenz T. Dosado Tanauan 1 Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:15:49 PM 900
101
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:15:55 PM 900
102
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:19:11 PM 900
103
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:19:21 PM 900
104
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:19:52 PM 900
105
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:20:30 PM 900
106
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:20:51 PM 900
107
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:21:07 PM 900
108
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:22:38 PM 900
109
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:23:17 PM 900
110
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:23:26 PM 900
111
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:24:21 PM 900
112
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:24:24 PM 900
113
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:24:50 PM 900
114
Jann Khian Mhar M. Teves Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:24:51 PM 900
115
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:28:03 PM 900
116
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:28:09 PM 900
117
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:28:47 PM 900
118
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:29:21 PM 900
119
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:30:18 PM 900
120
Phillip Emmanuel L. Gloria Sogod central school - Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:30:41 PM 900
121
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:31:56 PM 900
122
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:33:22 PM 900
123
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:38:50 PM 900
124
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/09/2020 03:42:18 PM 900
125
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:40:58 PM 900
126
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:44:54 PM 900
127
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:37:34 PM 900
128
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:45:53 PM 900
129
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:48:27 PM 900
130
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:56:18 PM 900
131
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
08/09/2020 05:04:50 PM 900
132
Vineberg Olango Gopher Wood Learning Center
Finisher
08/09/2020 05:12:38 PM 900
133
Krista Joy M. Calbadores Quinapondan central school Quinapondan Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/09/2020 05:36:23 PM 900
134
Lemuel P. Rivera Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 05:40:55 PM 900
135
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
08/09/2020 05:56:26 PM 900
136
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/09/2020 06:05:58 PM 900
137
Lee Yaremz Gabriel Saballe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban
Finisher
08/09/2020 06:14:14 PM 900
138
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 06:33:39 PM 900
139
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 06:39:11 PM 900
140
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/09/2020 08:06:49 PM 900
141
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 08:56:09 PM 900
142
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2020 08:59:46 PM 900
143
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 09:15:41 PM 900
144
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2020 09:31:51 PM 900
145
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:16:14 AM 900
146
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:19:52 AM 900
147
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
08/10/2020 09:07:53 AM 900
148
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2020 09:48:42 AM 900
149
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2020 11:17:56 AM 900
150
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
08/10/2020 12:01:09 PM 900
151
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2020 12:47:47 PM 900
152
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2020 01:30:33 PM 900
153
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/10/2020 02:57:38 PM 900
154
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/10/2020 07:22:13 PM 900
155
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/11/2020 04:30:32 PM 900
156
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
08/10/2020 06:54:10 PM 900
157
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2020 11:42:14 PM 900
158
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/09/2020 04:55:27 PM 900
159
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2020 09:42:00 AM 900
160
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2020 09:45:14 AM 900
161
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:30:25 AM 900
162
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:40:50 AM 900
163
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:54:25 PM 900
164
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:39 PM 900
165
Roj Faelnar Sogod SPED Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 08:29:55 PM 900
166
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:23:53 PM 900
167
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 09:47:41 AM 900
167
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:34:49 PM 900
168
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
08/23/2020 03:24:12 AM 900
169
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/26/2020 08:10:41 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!