Skill Building Activity Finishers

   209
   2020-08-15
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 6-Q.1

No. of finishers:   

172

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:07 AM 250
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:11 AM 250
3
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:12 AM 250
4
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:15 AM 250
5
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:16 AM 250
6
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:16 AM 250
7
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:21 AM 250
8
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:26 AM 250
9
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:29 AM 250
10
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:52 AM 250
11
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:18:58 AM 250
12
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:19:14 AM 250
13
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:19:21 AM 250
14
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:19:23 AM 250
15
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:19:27 AM 250
16
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:19:28 AM 250
17
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:20:00 AM 250
18
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:20:15 AM 250
19
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:20:18 AM 250
20
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:20:49 AM 250
21
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:21:16 AM 250
22
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:22:31 AM 250
23
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:22:33 AM 250
24
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:22:34 AM 250
25
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:22:41 AM 250
26
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:22:45 AM 250
27
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:22:46 AM 250
28
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:23:02 AM 250
29
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:23:09 AM 250
30
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:23:10 AM 250
31
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:23:20 AM 250
32
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:23:31 AM 250
33
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:24:25 AM 250
34
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:24:43 AM 250
35
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:24:44 AM 250
36
Abdul Rashid B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao Grade School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:24:49 AM 250
37
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:25:18 AM 250
38
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:26:24 AM 250
39
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:26:29 AM 250
40
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:26:48 AM 250
41
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:26:51 AM 250
42
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:27:04 AM 250
43
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:27:24 AM 250
44
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:27:49 AM 250
45
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:27:53 AM 250
46
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:28:24 AM 250
47
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:28:29 AM 250
48
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:28:49 AM 250
49
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:28:51 AM 250
50
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:05 AM 250
51
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:21 AM 250
52
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:35 AM 250
53
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:35 AM 250
54
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:36 AM 250
55
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:45 AM 250
56
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:49 AM 250
57
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:49 AM 250
58
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:29:53 AM 250
59
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:30:02 AM 250
60
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:30:07 AM 250
61
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:30:15 AM 250
62
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:30:20 AM 250
63
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:31:12 AM 250
64
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:31:23 AM 250
65
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:31:28 AM 250
66
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:31:45 AM 250
67
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:33:08 AM 250
68
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:33:18 AM 250
69
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:33:22 AM 250
70
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:34:25 AM 250
71
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:34:43 AM 250
72
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:34:56 AM 250
73
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:35:51 AM 250
74
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:35:52 AM 250
75
Msha Jill Egano University of Cebu - Main Campus
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:35:56 AM 250
76
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:36:49 AM 250
77
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:38:13 AM 250
78
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:39:05 AM 250
79
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:39:29 AM 250
80
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:39:38 AM 250
81
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:39:56 AM 250
82
Rana Gail Lim St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:40:15 AM 250
83
Krista Joy M. Calbadores Quinapondan central school Quinapondan Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:40:39 AM 250
84
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:41:02 AM 250
85
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:41:33 AM 250
86
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:42:44 AM 250
87
Nash Nathaniel Dancis Maasin Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:43:19 AM 250
88
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:43:25 AM 250
89
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:44:37 AM 250
90
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:45:18 AM 250
91
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:45:25 AM 250
92
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:45:52 AM 250
93
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:46:25 AM 250
94
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:46:54 AM 250
95
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:46:55 AM 250
96
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:47:21 AM 250
97
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:48:21 AM 250
98
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:48:58 AM 250
99
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:49:39 AM 250
100
Roux Dylan Misagal Regina Maria Montessori
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:50:21 AM 250
101
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:52:11 AM 250
102
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:55:08 AM 250
103
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:55:14 AM 250
104
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:55:44 AM 250
105
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:56:27 AM 250
106
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:56:47 AM 250
107
Jann Khian Mhar M. Teves Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:57:16 AM 250
108
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:58:02 AM 250
109
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:00:05 PM 250
110
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:01:25 PM 250
111
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:02:24 PM 250
112
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:06:22 PM 250
113
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:06:55 PM 250
114
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:07:46 PM 250
115
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:08:08 PM 250
116
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:09:46 PM 250
117
Vineberg Olango Gopher Wood Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:10:19 PM 250
118
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:12:31 PM 250
119
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:14:19 PM 250
120
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:14:30 PM 250
121
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:16:05 PM 250
122
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:17:58 PM 250
123
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:22:11 PM 250
124
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:23:51 PM 250
125
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:23:57 PM 250
126
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:28:29 PM 250
127
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:39:41 PM 250
128
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:44:51 PM 250
129
Elisha Dominique Maglinte Tree of Life Montessori School, Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:47:41 PM 250
130
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:49:25 PM 250
131
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:50:11 PM 250
132
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:51:20 PM 250
133
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:27:36 AM 250
134
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:41:43 AM 250
135
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 11:51:55 AM 250
136
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:28:25 PM 250
137
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:56:41 PM 250
138
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/15/2020 12:57:13 PM 250
139
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:00:01 PM 250
140
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:14:40 PM 250
141
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:18:00 PM 250
142
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:21:05 PM 250
143
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:25:34 PM 250
144
Heidi Aniza M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan Southwoods Interchange, Biñan Laguna
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:29:32 PM 250
145
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:29:38 PM 250
146
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:29:51 PM 250
147
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:42:15 PM 250
148
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:44:59 PM 250
149
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:45:30 PM 250
150
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:47:10 PM 250
151
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:49:42 PM 250
152
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/15/2020 01:53:46 PM 250
153
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
08/15/2020 02:41:42 PM 250
154
Lee Yaremz Gabriel Saballe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban
Finisher
08/15/2020 03:21:02 PM 250
155
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/15/2020 03:22:55 PM 250
156
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2020 03:41:21 PM 250
157
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
08/15/2020 04:29:37 PM 250
158
Phillip Emmanuel L. Gloria Sogod central school - Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 10:35:32 AM 250
159
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:03 PM 250
160
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:08 PM 250
161
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:59:19 PM 250
162
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:34:04 PM 250
163
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
08/17/2020 10:36:47 PM 250
164
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:17:54 PM 250
165
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:23:18 PM 250
166
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:05:09 PM 250
167
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:35:03 PM 250
168
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/26/2020 08:10:32 PM 250
169
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:15:11 PM 250
170
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/31/2020 06:31:47 PM 250
171
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 09:46:34 AM 250
172
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:19:01 PM 250
error: Content is protected !!