Skill Building Activity Finishers

   111
   2020-02-16
   Science
   Batch 2020-1A
    Science - 5-X.1, Science - 5-H.1, Science - 5-H.2, Science - 5-C.1, Science - 5-P.3, Science - 5-W.1

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
2
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
3
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
4
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
5
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
6
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
7
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
8
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
9
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
10
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
11
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
12
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:08:36 PM 1,200
13
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:15:52 PM 1,200
14
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:16:07 PM 1,200
15
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:16:12 PM 1,200
16
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:16:22 PM 1,200
17
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:16:28 PM 1,200
18
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:16:56 PM 1,200
19
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:17:10 PM 1,200
20
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:17:22 PM 1,200
21
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:17:28 PM 1,200
22
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:17:36 PM 1,200
23
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:17:47 PM 1,200
24
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:18:06 PM 1,200
25
Mickyla Francheska Cavosora CIE British School of Tacloban
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:18:22 PM 1,200
26
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:18:27 PM 1,200
27
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 04:18:31 PM 1,200
28
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/10/2020 08:22:56 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!