Skill Building Activity Finishers

   210
   2020-08-16
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 5-NN.1

No. of finishers:   

159

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:21:22 PM 200
2
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:21:28 PM 200
3
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:21:44 PM 200
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:21:46 PM 200
5
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:21:47 PM 200
6
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:21:59 PM 200
7
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:22:02 PM 200
8
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:22:16 PM 200
9
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:22:18 PM 200
10
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:22:24 PM 200
11
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:23:26 PM 200
12
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:23:31 PM 200
13
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:23:36 PM 200
14
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:23:48 PM 200
15
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:23:59 PM 200
16
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:24:00 PM 200
17
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:24:02 PM 200
18
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:24:08 PM 200
19
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:24:22 PM 200
20
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:24:28 PM 200
21
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:24:58 PM 200
22
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:24:59 PM 200
23
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:29 PM 200
24
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:29 PM 200
25
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:30 PM 200
26
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:33 PM 200
27
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:36 PM 200
28
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:36 PM 200
29
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:49 PM 200
30
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:25:50 PM 200
31
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:03 PM 200
32
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:07 PM 200
33
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:17 PM 200
34
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:20 PM 200
35
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:30 PM 200
36
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:40 PM 200
37
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:46 PM 200
38
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:49 PM 200
39
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:52 PM 200
40
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:26:57 PM 200
41
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:27:05 PM 200
42
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:27:09 PM 200
43
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:27:33 PM 200
44
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:28:11 PM 200
45
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:28:36 PM 200
46
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:28:51 PM 200
47
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:28:57 PM 200
48
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:28:59 PM 200
49
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:07 PM 200
50
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:08 PM 200
51
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:20 PM 200
52
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:23 PM 200
53
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:28 PM 200
54
Mark Laurenz T. Dosado Tanauan 1 Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:37 PM 200
55
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:53 PM 200
56
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:53 PM 200
57
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:29:56 PM 200
58
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:30:25 PM 200
59
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:30:57 PM 200
60
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:31:26 PM 200
61
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:31:38 PM 200
62
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:32:20 PM 200
63
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:32:34 PM 200
64
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:36:45 PM 200
65
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:37:16 PM 200
66
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:37:25 PM 200
67
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:37:56 PM 200
68
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:39:33 PM 200
69
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:39:37 PM 200
70
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:39:47 PM 200
71
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:10 PM 200
72
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:13 PM 200
73
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:14 PM 200
74
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:22 PM 200
75
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:23 PM 200
76
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:27 PM 200
77
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:39 PM 200
78
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:45 PM 200
79
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:48 PM 200
80
Msha Jill Egano University of Cebu - Main Campus
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:40:59 PM 200
81
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:41:10 PM 200
82
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:41:15 PM 200
83
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:41:25 PM 200
84
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:41:36 PM 200
85
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:41:41 PM 200
87
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:42:27 PM 200
88
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:42:35 PM 200
89
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:42:39 PM 200
90
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:44:51 PM 200
91
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:45:10 PM 200
92
Rana Gail Lim St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:45:55 PM 200
93
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:46:46 PM 200
94
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:47:32 PM 200
96
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:49:00 PM 200
97
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:50:59 PM 200
98
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:51:01 PM 200
99
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:54:47 PM 200
100
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:54:54 PM 200
101
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:56:37 PM 200
102
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:56:52 PM 200
103
Heidi Aniza M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan Southwoods Interchange, Biñan Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:57:19 PM 200
104
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:58:15 PM 200
105
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:58:33 PM 200
106
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:59:24 PM 200
107
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:59:41 PM 200
108
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:00:34 PM 200
109
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:00:35 PM 200
110
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:00:39 PM 200
111
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:00:55 PM 200
112
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:00:57 PM 200
113
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:01:10 PM 200
114
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:01:25 PM 200
115
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:01:37 PM 200
117
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:02:19 PM 200
118
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:06:01 PM 200
119
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:10:06 PM 200
120
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:10:16 PM 200
121
Phillip Emmanuel L. Gloria Sogod central school - Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:10:40 PM 200
122
Nash Nathaniel Dancis Maasin Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:10:43 PM 200
123
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:11:45 PM 200
124
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:12:55 PM 200
125
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:13:45 PM 200
126
Vineberg Olango Gopher Wood Learning Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:14:36 PM 200
127
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:14:37 PM 200
128
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:41:59 PM 200
129
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:14:23 PM 200
130
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
08/16/2020 03:48:34 PM 200
131
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:02:01 PM 200
132
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:15:47 PM 200
133
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:16:23 PM 200
134
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:17:01 PM 200
135
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:25:58 PM 200
136
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:26:32 PM 200
137
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:28:32 PM 200
138
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:31:19 PM 200
139
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:33:19 PM 200
140
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:35:42 PM 200
141
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:39:56 PM 200
142
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
08/16/2020 04:55:15 PM 200
143
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 05:04:29 PM 200
144
Krista Joy M. Calbadores Quinapondan central school Quinapondan Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2020 06:48:52 PM 200
145
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
08/16/2020 07:17:41 PM 200
146
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/16/2020 05:43:21 PM 200
147
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2020 06:19:17 PM 200
148
Jann Khian Mhar M. Teves Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 10:25:09 AM 200
149
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
08/22/2020 11:48:21 AM 200
150
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:03:32 PM 200
151
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:35:08 PM 200
152
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:42:53 PM 200
153
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 08:35:24 PM 200
154
Maria Victoria Manabat Holy Heart Christian Academy - Sta. Cruz, Manila
Finisher
08/23/2020 04:07:28 PM 200
155
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:53:58 PM 200
156
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:15:03 PM 200
157
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/31/2020 06:33:51 PM 200
158
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
09/04/2020 02:42:09 PM 200
159
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:39:45 PM 200
159
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 09:46:29 AM 200
160
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:49:43 PM 200
161
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:44:15 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!