Skill Building Activity Finishers

   211
   2020-08-22
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 5-FF.2, English - 5-FF.4

No. of finishers:   

139

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 01:51:07 PM 400
2
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 01:51:13 PM 400
3
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 01:51:18 PM 400
4
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/22/2020 01:53:23 PM 400
5
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 01:53:59 PM 400
6
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/22/2020 01:57:05 PM 400
7
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/22/2020 01:58:21 PM 400
8
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:01:07 PM 400
9
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:04:53 PM 400
10
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:05:07 PM 400
11
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:05:44 PM 400
12
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:08:56 PM 400
13
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:09:54 PM 400
14
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:10:12 PM 400
15
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:13:14 PM 400
16
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:15:32 PM 400
17
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:15:51 PM 400
18
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:16:21 PM 400
19
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:17:04 PM 400
20
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:17:25 PM 400
21
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:17:36 PM 400
22
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:18:31 PM 400
23
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:18:36 PM 400
24
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:18:54 PM 400
25
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:24:14 PM 400
26
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:25:03 PM 400
27
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:25:25 PM 400
28
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:26:37 PM 400
29
Roux Dylan Misagal Regina Maria Montessori
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:27:14 PM 400
30
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:28:22 PM 400
31
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:29:00 PM 400
32
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:29:51 PM 400
33
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:30:23 PM 400
34
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:30:40 PM 400
35
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:31:41 PM 400
36
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:32:31 PM 400
37
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:32:49 PM 400
38
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:33:04 PM 400
39
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:34:56 PM 400
40
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:36:07 PM 400
41
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:37:04 PM 400
42
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:37:29 PM 400
43
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:39:05 PM 400
44
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:39:06 PM 400
45
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:39:46 PM 400
46
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:41:10 PM 400
47
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:41:17 PM 400
48
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:41:20 PM 400
49
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:46:07 PM 400
50
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:49:18 PM 400
51
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:49:36 PM 400
52
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:49:47 PM 400
53
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:50:23 PM 400
54
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:50:55 PM 400
55
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:51:23 PM 400
56
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:52:20 PM 400
57
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:53:28 PM 400
58
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:54:01 PM 400
59
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:54:29 PM 400
60
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:54:54 PM 400
61
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:56:02 PM 400
62
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 02:57:04 PM 400
63
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:00:33 PM 400
64
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:01:35 PM 400
65
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:04:10 PM 400
66
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:04:48 PM 400
67
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:05:20 PM 400
68
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:05:46 PM 400
69
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:05:55 PM 400
70
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:06:44 PM 400
71
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:06:44 PM 400
72
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:08:37 PM 400
73
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:09:09 PM 400
74
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:10:26 PM 400
75
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:10:49 PM 400
76
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:11:03 PM 400
77
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:11:34 PM 400
78
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:13:22 PM 400
79
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:14:38 PM 400
80
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:15:57 PM 400
81
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:18:18 PM 400
82
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:18:26 PM 400
83
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:19:32 PM 400
84
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:24:34 PM 400
85
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:27:44 PM 400
86
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:28:01 PM 400
87
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:30:39 PM 400
88
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:31:58 PM 400
89
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:34:14 PM 400
90
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:36:42 PM 400
91
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:42:10 PM 400
92
Heidi Aniza M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan Southwoods Interchange, Biñan Laguna
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:45:36 PM 400
93
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:45:50 PM 400
94
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:47:23 PM 400
95
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:49:09 PM 400
96
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:52:40 PM 400
97
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:55:41 PM 400
98
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:59:20 PM 400
99
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 03:59:26 PM 400
100
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:00:36 PM 400
101
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:02:21 PM 400
102
Jann Khian Mhar M. Teves Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:07:04 PM 400
103
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:07:45 PM 400
104
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:10:13 PM 400
105
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:16:12 PM 400
106
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:16:25 PM 400
107
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:17:38 PM 400
108
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:34:38 PM 400
109
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:34:54 PM 400
110
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:35:14 PM 400
111
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:36:16 PM 400
112
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:38:04 PM 400
113
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:38:33 PM 400
114
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:43:04 PM 400
115
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 04:59:29 PM 400
116
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
08/22/2020 05:30:34 PM 400
117
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 05:40:29 PM 400
118
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2020 08:34:16 PM 400
119
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
08/22/2020 10:59:30 PM 400
120
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/22/2020 11:08:28 PM 400
121
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
08/23/2020 12:34:19 PM 400
122
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
08/23/2020 01:41:37 PM 400
123
Maria Victoria Manabat Holy Heart Christian Academy - Sta. Cruz, Manila
Finisher
08/23/2020 04:06:42 PM 400
124
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/23/2020 04:55:22 PM 400
125
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2020 02:26:32 PM 400
126
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/26/2020 08:10:23 PM 400
127
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
08/27/2020 11:40:09 PM 400
128
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/28/2020 08:53:04 PM 400
129
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
08/29/2020 07:00:40 AM 400
130
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
08/29/2020 11:18:59 AM 400
131
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:53:52 PM 400
132
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:14:56 PM 400
133
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
09/04/2020 02:42:01 PM 400
134
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/04/2020 04:19:57 PM 400
135
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 09:46:23 AM 400
136
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:50:11 PM 400
137
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
09/05/2020 07:39:34 PM 400
138
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/06/2020 09:47:11 AM 400
139
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:43:00 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!