Skill Building Activity Finishers

   212
   2020-08-29
   Language Arts Gr. 6 and 7
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 6-CC.1, English - 6-CC.2, English - 7-EE.1

No. of finishers:   

110

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:20:57 PM 800
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:30:41 PM 800
3
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:40:54 PM 800
4
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:42:15 PM 800
5
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:42:27 PM 800
6
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:43:58 PM 800
7
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:44:02 PM 800
8
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:48:00 PM 800
9
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:48:12 PM 800
10
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:48:41 PM 800
11
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:52:23 PM 800
12
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:53:16 PM 800
13
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:53:40 PM 800
14
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:53:53 PM 800
15
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:55:18 PM 800
16
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:58:18 PM 800
17
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:58:50 PM 800
18
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:59:17 PM 800
19
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:59:38 PM 800
20
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 03:59:45 PM 800
21
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:00:59 PM 800
22
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:03:50 PM 800
23
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:07:32 PM 800
24
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:08:57 PM 800
25
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:09:06 PM 800
26
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:09:13 PM 800
27
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:10:34 PM 800
28
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:11:48 PM 800
29
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:14:12 PM 800
30
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:15:34 PM 800
31
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:20:30 PM 800
32
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:21:58 PM 800
33
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:22:59 PM 800
34
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:25:53 PM 800
35
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:26:27 PM 800
36
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:27:05 PM 800
37
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:27:41 PM 800
38
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:29:20 PM 800
39
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:31:41 PM 800
40
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:31:57 PM 800
41
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:32:16 PM 800
42
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:32:23 PM 800
43
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:33:53 PM 800
44
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:34:42 PM 800
45
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:34:59 PM 800
46
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:41:04 PM 800
47
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:41:12 PM 800
48
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:43:38 PM 800
49
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:46:00 PM 800
50
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:46:37 PM 800
51
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:48:51 PM 800
52
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:51:43 PM 800
53
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:52:36 PM 800
54
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:54:20 PM 800
55
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:57:34 PM 800
56
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 04:57:54 PM 800
57
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:03:31 PM 800
58
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:09:14 PM 800
59
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:10:30 PM 800
60
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:11:10 PM 800
61
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:11:25 PM 800
62
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:14:50 PM 800
63
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:19:39 PM 800
64
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:21:23 PM 800
65
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:30:29 PM 800
66
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:36:21 PM 800
67
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:55:52 PM 800
68
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/29/2020 05:56:47 PM 800
69
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
08/29/2020 06:02:51 PM 800
70
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 06:31:24 PM 800
71
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 06:35:20 PM 800
72
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/29/2020 07:00:32 PM 800
73
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/29/2020 07:32:25 PM 800
74
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/29/2020 08:01:50 PM 800
75
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
08/29/2020 08:36:09 PM 800
76
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/29/2020 08:44:05 PM 800
77
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
08/29/2020 09:44:55 PM 800
78
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2020 10:07:06 PM 800
79
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
08/30/2020 01:47:18 AM 800
80
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
08/30/2020 03:55:18 PM 800
81
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
08/30/2020 09:48:24 PM 800
82
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/30/2020 10:07:13 PM 800
83
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/31/2020 12:05:51 PM 800
84
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/31/2020 01:54:39 PM 800
85
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/31/2020 02:39:37 PM 800
86
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
08/31/2020 02:44:01 PM 800
87
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/31/2020 08:56:08 PM 800
88
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2020 04:13:33 PM 800
89
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2020 05:21:36 PM 800
90
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
09/04/2020 09:06:19 PM 800
91
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 09:46:10 AM 800
92
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:25:17 AM 800
93
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:36:21 PM 800
94
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:48:18 PM 800
95
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:09:22 PM 800
96
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:50:29 PM 800
97
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:14:25 PM 800
98
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:11:19 PM 800
99
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:29:24 PM 800
100
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
09/05/2020 07:39:29 PM 800
101
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:48:24 PM 800
102
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:28:48 PM 800
103
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:44:14 PM 800
104
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/07/2020 12:16:33 AM 800
105
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
09/12/2020 10:59:49 AM 800
106
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:42:41 PM 800
107
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/13/2020 03:53:25 PM 800
108
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:38:46 PM 800
109
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:56:46 PM 800
110
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:47:40 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!