Skill Building Activity Finishers

   213
   2020-09-05
   Language Arts Gr. 8
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 8-FF.1, English - 8-FF.2, English - 8-FF.3

No. of finishers:   

114

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:18:48 AM 900
2
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:23:18 AM 900
3
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:24:08 AM 900
4
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:28:00 AM 900
5
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:28:47 AM 900
6
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:37:11 AM 900
7
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:38:45 AM 900
8
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:39:43 AM 900
9
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:40:48 AM 900
10
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:41:09 AM 900
11
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:42:10 AM 900
12
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:44:08 AM 900
13
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:44:54 AM 900
14
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:46:49 AM 900
15
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:50:49 AM 900
16
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:52:06 AM 900
17
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:52:19 AM 900
18
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:54:05 AM 900
19
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:54:05 AM 900
20
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:54:21 AM 900
21
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:57:21 AM 900
22
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:00:35 AM 900
23
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:00:40 AM 900
24
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:01:11 AM 900
25
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:01:53 AM 900
26
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:02:38 AM 900
27
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:03:34 AM 900
28
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:05:21 AM 900
29
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:05:43 AM 900
30
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:07:51 AM 900
31
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:10:28 AM 900
32
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:10:46 AM 900
33
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:11:23 AM 900
34
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:14:39 AM 900
35
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:14:40 AM 900
36
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:14:59 AM 900
37
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:16:12 AM 900
38
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:18:02 AM 900
39
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:18:51 AM 900
40
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:23:15 AM 900
41
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:23:15 AM 900
42
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:25:19 AM 900
43
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:25:40 AM 900
44
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:27:19 AM 900
45
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:27:32 AM 900
46
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:29:50 AM 900
47
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:30:12 AM 900
48
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:30:41 AM 900
49
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:36:22 AM 900
50
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:36:23 AM 900
51
Mark Laurenz T. Dosado Tanauan 1 Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:38:33 AM 900
52
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:38:39 AM 900
53
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:39:51 AM 900
54
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:40:08 AM 900
55
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:40:47 AM 900
56
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:42:47 AM 900
57
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:47:58 AM 900
58
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:50:26 AM 900
59
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:50:28 AM 900
60
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:55:04 AM 900
61
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:55:10 AM 900
62
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:55:45 AM 900
63
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:58:04 AM 900
64
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 11:58:59 AM 900
65
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:00:47 PM 900
66
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:01:00 PM 900
67
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:01:36 PM 900
68
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:01:58 PM 900
69
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:02:29 PM 900
70
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:03:01 PM 900
71
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:06:17 PM 900
72
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:08:54 PM 900
73
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:09:12 PM 900
74
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:21:02 PM 900
75
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:22:06 PM 900
76
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:26:07 PM 900
77
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:26:23 PM 900
78
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:28:28 PM 900
79
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:45:22 PM 900
80
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:46:14 PM 900
81
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 12:58:10 PM 900
82
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:04:06 PM 900
83
Haley Marie E. Arceno La Paz Central School - La Paz Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:09:51 PM 900
84
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:10:21 PM 900
85
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:21:46 PM 900
86
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:30:25 PM 900
87
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:38:11 PM 900
88
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:48:32 PM 900
89
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 01:50:36 PM 900
90
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:07:29 PM 900
91
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:33:43 PM 900
92
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:50:04 PM 900
93
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:13:34 PM 900
94
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:22:12 PM 900
95
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:29:52 PM 900
96
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:40:55 PM 900
97
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:43:52 PM 900
98
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:59:15 PM 900
99
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:20:04 PM 900
100
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:32:46 PM 900
101
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:42:16 PM 900
102
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/05/2020 06:15:37 PM 900
103
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
09/05/2020 07:39:13 PM 900
104
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 08:37:36 PM 900
105
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 11:00:09 AM 900
106
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 11:28:34 AM 900
107
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:48:44 PM 900
108
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:28:27 PM 900
109
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:45:06 PM 900
110
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
09/11/2020 03:45:38 PM 900
111
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
09/12/2020 10:59:23 AM 900
112
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:42:20 PM 900
113
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/13/2020 03:53:18 PM 900
114
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:56:19 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!