Skill Building Activity Finishers

   214
   2020-09-05
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 6-F.2, English - 6-G.2

No. of finishers:   

131

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:17:06 PM 500
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:18:17 PM 500
3
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:18:51 PM 500
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:18:59 PM 500
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:19:09 PM 500
6
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:20:18 PM 500
7
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:22:18 PM 500
8
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:22:33 PM 500
9
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:22:47 PM 500
10
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:22:48 PM 500
11
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:23:34 PM 500
12
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:23:51 PM 500
13
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:23:53 PM 500
14
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:24:27 PM 500
15
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:25:09 PM 500
16
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:25:21 PM 500
17
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:25:35 PM 500
18
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:25:42 PM 500
19
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:25:59 PM 500
20
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:26:13 PM 500
21
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:29:24 PM 500
22
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:29:50 PM 500
23
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:30:11 PM 500
24
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:30:12 PM 500
25
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:30:43 PM 500
26
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:31:12 PM 500
27
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:31:18 PM 500
28
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:32:17 PM 500
29
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:32:41 PM 500
30
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:34:06 PM 500
31
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:34:21 PM 500
32
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:34:41 PM 500
33
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:34:53 PM 500
34
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:35:07 PM 500
35
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:35:08 PM 500
36
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:36:31 PM 500
37
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:39:00 PM 500
38
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:39:38 PM 500
39
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:40:04 PM 500
40
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:40:17 PM 500
41
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:40:35 PM 500
42
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:40:52 PM 500
43
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:41:01 PM 500
44
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:41:25 PM 500
45
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:41:54 PM 500
46
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:41:54 PM 500
47
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:42:50 PM 500
48
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:46:20 PM 500
49
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:46:30 PM 500
50
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:48:58 PM 500
51
Marian Isabel M. German Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:49:26 PM 500
52
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:49:44 PM 500
53
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:50:12 PM 500
54
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:51:14 PM 500
55
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:52:17 PM 500
56
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:53:44 PM 500
57
Timothy Aguirre Wy Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House, Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:53:49 PM 500
58
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:54:53 PM 500
59
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:55:14 PM 500
60
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:55:30 PM 500
61
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:55:33 PM 500
62
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:55:53 PM 500
63
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:56:35 PM 500
64
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:56:44 PM 500
65
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:57:18 PM 500
66
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:58:01 PM 500
67
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:58:46 PM 500
68
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:58:46 PM 500
69
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:59:11 PM 500
70
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 02:59:36 PM 500
71
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:01:23 PM 500
72
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:01:36 PM 500
73
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:01:57 PM 500
74
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:02:16 PM 500
75
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:03:55 PM 500
76
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:06:27 PM 500
77
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:06:29 PM 500
78
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:07:12 PM 500
79
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:08:13 PM 500
80
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:08:35 PM 500
81
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:08:38 PM 500
82
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:10:09 PM 500
83
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:11:23 PM 500
84
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:11:31 PM 500
85
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:12:05 PM 500
86
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:12:33 PM 500
87
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:14:36 PM 500
88
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:14:39 PM 500
89
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:14:52 PM 500
90
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:16:12 PM 500
91
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:16:21 PM 500
92
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:16:38 PM 500
93
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:19:33 PM 500
94
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:21:10 PM 500
95
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:21:15 PM 500
96
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:21:54 PM 500
97
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:23:10 PM 500
98
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:23:20 PM 500
99
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:24:41 PM 500
100
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:25:00 PM 500
101
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:25:44 PM 500
102
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:28:17 PM 500
103
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:29:27 PM 500
104
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:29:30 PM 500
105
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:31:19 PM 500
106
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:32:14 PM 500
107
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:40:30 PM 500
108
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:46:08 PM 500
109
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:46:49 PM 500
110
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:58:42 PM 500
111
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:58:42 PM 500
112
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:06:49 PM 500
113
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:12:00 PM 500
114
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:20:21 PM 500
115
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:26:31 PM 500
116
Mickyla Francheska Cavosora CIE British School of Tacloban
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:48:03 PM 500
117
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:01:22 PM 500
118
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:38:31 PM 500
119
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
09/05/2020 07:38:58 PM 500
120
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 08:55:58 PM 500
121
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 08:19:40 AM 500
122
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 09:41:03 AM 500
123
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 11:56:49 AM 500
124
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:23:05 PM 500
125
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:48:13 PM 500
126
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:39:13 PM 500
127
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:44:42 PM 500
128
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:56:49 PM 500
129
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
09/11/2020 04:36:59 PM 500
130
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
09/12/2020 10:58:56 AM 500
131
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/13/2020 03:52:54 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!