Skill Building Activity Finishers

   215
   2020-09-05
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-4A
    Math - 5-Y.12, Math - 5-Y.24

No. of finishers:   

114

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:45:29 PM 400
2
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:49:06 PM 400
3
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:52:03 PM 400
4
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:52:31 PM 400
5
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:54:12 PM 400
6
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:57:22 PM 400
7
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:59:38 PM 400
8
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 03:59:54 PM 400
9
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:00:10 PM 400
10
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:00:24 PM 400
11
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:01:00 PM 400
12
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:01:13 PM 400
13
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:02:27 PM 400
14
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:03:16 PM 400
15
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:04:35 PM 400
16
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:05:48 PM 400
17
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:06:08 PM 400
18
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:06:31 PM 400
19
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:06:41 PM 400
20
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:06:46 PM 400
21
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:07:40 PM 400
22
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:08:02 PM 400
23
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:08:21 PM 400
24
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:08:51 PM 400
25
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:09:28 PM 400
26
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:10:48 PM 400
27
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:11:22 PM 400
28
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:11:29 PM 400
29
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:11:45 PM 400
30
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:11:51 PM 400
31
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:12:04 PM 400
32
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:12:09 PM 400
33
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:12:21 PM 400
34
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:13:07 PM 400
35
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:13:18 PM 400
36
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:14:21 PM 400
37
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:14:51 PM 400
38
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:15:54 PM 400
39
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:17:49 PM 400
40
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:19:48 PM 400
41
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:20:11 PM 400
42
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:20:22 PM 400
43
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:20:54 PM 400
44
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:21:28 PM 400
45
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Bethany School, Iloilo
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:22:06 PM 400
46
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:22:25 PM 400
47
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:22:47 PM 400
48
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:23:00 PM 400
49
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:23:23 PM 400
50
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:24:18 PM 400
51
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:24:29 PM 400
52
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:25:43 PM 400
53
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:26:30 PM 400
54
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:26:52 PM 400
55
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:28:30 PM 400
56
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:28:56 PM 400
57
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:30:49 PM 400
58
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:32:03 PM 400
59
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:32:04 PM 400
60
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:35:22 PM 400
61
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:35:57 PM 400
62
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:36:15 PM 400
63
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:36:44 PM 400
64
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:38:22 PM 400
65
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:38:54 PM 400
66
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:41:58 PM 400
67
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:42:11 PM 400
68
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:45:25 PM 400
69
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:46:22 PM 400
70
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:48:13 PM 400
71
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:50:18 PM 400
72
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 04:55:13 PM 400
73
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:02:12 PM 400
74
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:03:28 PM 400
75
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:06:28 PM 400
76
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:14:44 PM 400
77
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:17:32 PM 400
78
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:39:09 PM 400
79
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:42:45 PM 400
80
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:42:46 PM 400
81
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:46:21 PM 400
82
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 05:59:08 PM 400
83
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 06:04:25 PM 400
84
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 06:21:21 PM 400
85
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2020 06:26:57 PM 400
86
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 06:53:12 PM 400
87
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
09/05/2020 07:38:49 PM 400
88
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2020 08:45:30 PM 400
89
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2020 10:19:24 PM 400
90
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 09:28:48 AM 400
91
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 09:41:17 AM 400
92
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 09:55:33 AM 400
93
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 10:09:44 AM 400
94
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 10:32:19 AM 400
95
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 01:42:27 PM 400
96
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:11:46 PM 400
97
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:24 PM 400
98
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:31:54 PM 400
99
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:47:53 PM 400
100
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:19:55 PM 400
101
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:27:58 PM 400
102
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:38:41 PM 400
103
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:07:12 PM 400
104
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:44:27 PM 400
105
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 10:46:42 PM 400
106
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
09/11/2020 08:22:22 PM 400
107
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
09/12/2020 10:58:45 AM 400
108
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:54 PM 400
109
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/12/2020 11:40:58 PM 400
110
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2020 11:14:08 AM 400
111
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/13/2020 03:52:38 PM 400
112
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2020 06:49:03 PM 400
113
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:55:49 PM 400
114
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 01:33:13 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!