Skill Building Activity Finishers

   216
   2020-09-06
   Math Gr. 3
   Batch 2020-4A
    Math - 3-F.3

No. of finishers:   

152

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:29 PM 100
2
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:30 PM 100
3
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:34 PM 100
4
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:38 PM 100
5
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:42 PM 100
6
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:47 PM 100
7
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:48 PM 100
8
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:49 PM 100
9
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:49 PM 100
10
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:13:50 PM 100
11
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:19 PM 100
12
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:23 PM 100
13
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:24 PM 100
14
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:35 PM 100
15
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:37 PM 100
16
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:54 PM 100
17
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:55 PM 100
18
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:14:57 PM 100
19
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:01 PM 100
20
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:06 PM 100
21
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:07 PM 100
22
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:11 PM 100
23
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:13 PM 100
24
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:14 PM 100
25
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:14 PM 100
26
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:18 PM 100
27
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:29 PM 100
28
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:35 PM 100
29
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:40 PM 100
30
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:42 PM 100
31
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:42 PM 100
32
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:43 PM 100
33
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:49 PM 100
34
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:51 PM 100
35
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:54 PM 100
36
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:56 PM 100
37
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:15:58 PM 100
38
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:02 PM 100
39
Jann Khian Mhar M. Teves Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:08 PM 100
40
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:09 PM 100
41
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:09 PM 100
42
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:10 PM 100
43
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:15 PM 100
44
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:24 PM 100
45
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:33 PM 100
46
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:34 PM 100
47
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:38 PM 100
48
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:40 PM 100
49
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:53 PM 100
50
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:16:55 PM 100
51
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:17:10 PM 100
52
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:17:11 PM 100
53
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:17:16 PM 100
54
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:17:30 PM 100
55
Elisha Dominique Maglinte Tree of Life Montessori School, Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:17:37 PM 100
56
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:17:37 PM 100
57
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:17:42 PM 100
58
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:18:15 PM 100
59
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:18:31 PM 100
60
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:18:43 PM 100
61
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:19:24 PM 100
62
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:19:42 PM 100
63
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:19:47 PM 100
64
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:19:49 PM 100
65
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:20:12 PM 100
66
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:20:42 PM 100
67
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:22:31 PM 100
68
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:22:46 PM 100
69
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:24:04 PM 100
70
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:24:14 PM 100
71
Vineberg Olango Gopher Wood Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:24:16 PM 100
72
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:24:17 PM 100
73
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:24:29 PM 100
74
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:24:49 PM 100
75
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:24:58 PM 100
76
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:25:08 PM 100
77
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:25:14 PM 100
78
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:25:26 PM 100
79
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:25:35 PM 100
80
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:25:45 PM 100
81
Heidi Aniza M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan Southwoods Interchange, Biñan Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:25:54 PM 100
82
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:09 PM 100
83
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:09 PM 100
84
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:10 PM 100
85
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:12 PM 100
86
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:13 PM 100
87
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:17 PM 100
88
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:28 PM 100
89
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:32 PM 100
90
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:33 PM 100
91
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:34 PM 100
92
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:26:52 PM 100
93
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:27:09 PM 100
94
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:28:23 PM 100
95
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:29:06 PM 100
96
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:29:31 PM 100
97
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:29:56 PM 100
98
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:31:38 PM 100
99
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:31:55 PM 100
100
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:32:08 PM 100
101
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:32:20 PM 100
102
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:33:13 PM 100
103
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:33:39 PM 100
104
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:33:44 PM 100
105
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:34:48 PM 100
106
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:34:50 PM 100
107
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:35:29 PM 100
108
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:35:50 PM 100
109
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:37:51 PM 100
110
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:41:11 PM 100
111
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:46:45 PM 100
112
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:47:39 PM 100
113
Jude David Galland Jumao-as PAREF- Springdale Cebu City
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:50:17 PM 100
114
Rana Gail Lim St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:53:03 PM 100
115
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:54:01 PM 100
116
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:55:48 PM 100
117
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:56:47 PM 100
118
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:58:53 PM 100
119
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 02:59:59 PM 100
120
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:02:37 PM 100
121
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:03:27 PM 100
122
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:05:57 PM 100
123
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:09:31 PM 100
124
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:10:13 PM 100
125
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:28:11 PM 100
126
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:37:02 PM 100
127
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:50:18 PM 100
128
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:50:38 PM 100
129
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:59:46 PM 100
130
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:06:01 PM 100
131
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:10:57 PM 100
132
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:17:14 PM 100
133
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:32:36 PM 100
134
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:34:23 PM 100
135
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:38:16 PM 100
136
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:38:20 PM 100
137
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:27:54 PM 100
138
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:49:39 PM 100
139
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/06/2020 06:21:24 PM 100
140
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 10:58:05 PM 100
141
Krista Joy M. Calbadores Quinapondan central school Quinapondan Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/07/2020 10:00:49 AM 100
142
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2020 11:06:07 AM 100
143
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
09/11/2020 07:24:46 PM 100
144
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:22:01 PM 100
145
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/12/2020 11:43:37 PM 100
146
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2020 11:18:30 AM 100
147
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/13/2020 03:52:28 PM 100
148
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
09/13/2020 04:26:38 PM 100
149
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 09:58:45 AM 100
150
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:11 PM 100
151
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 10:07:53 PM 100
152
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 01:33:38 PM 100
error: Content is protected !!