Skill Building Activity Finishers

   217
   2020-09-06
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-4A
    Math - 5-O.5, Math - 5-O.6, Math - 5-O.7

No. of finishers:   

116

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:12:41 PM 600
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:15:02 PM 600
4
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:16:04 PM 600
5
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:17:38 PM 600
6
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:18:26 PM 600
7
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:18:53 PM 600
8
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:21:05 PM 600
9
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:23:08 PM 600
10
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:23:39 PM 600
11
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:27:25 PM 600
12
Gabriel Sebastian M. Alan Tuguegarao North Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:27:56 PM 600
13
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:29:08 PM 600
14
Elisha Dominique Maglinte Tree of Life Montessori School, Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:29:39 PM 600
15
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:29:46 PM 600
16
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:31:03 PM 600
17
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:32:02 PM 600
18
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:32:26 PM 600
19
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:33:33 PM 600
20
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:33:46 PM 600
21
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:35:12 PM 600
22
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:36:12 PM 600
23
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:36:24 PM 600
24
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:37:09 PM 600
25
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:37:17 PM 600
26
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:37:42 PM 600
27
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:37:56 PM 600
28
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:39:43 PM 600
29
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:39:46 PM 600
30
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:39:56 PM 600
31
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:41:04 PM 600
32
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:41:12 PM 600
33
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:42:39 PM 600
34
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:44:40 PM 600
35
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:44:57 PM 600
36
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:48:47 PM 600
37
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:49:43 PM 600
38
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:52:04 PM 600
39
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:53:09 PM 600
40
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:54:39 PM 600
41
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:55:08 PM 600
42
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:55:08 PM 600
43
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:55:28 PM 600
44
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:56:15 PM 600
45
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:56:45 PM 600
46
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:56:58 PM 600
47
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:57:58 PM 600
48
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:58:00 PM 600
49
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/06/2020 03:59:23 PM 600
50
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:00:49 PM 600
51
Jolie Rae B. Nebrija St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:02:39 PM 600
52
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:05:41 PM 600
53
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:06:07 PM 600
54
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:10:52 PM 600
55
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:11:00 PM 600
56
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:12:38 PM 600
57
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:12:41 PM 600
58
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:13:29 PM 600
59
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:14:35 PM 600
60
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:15:15 PM 600
61
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:15:16 PM 600
62
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:15:53 PM 600
63
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:17:24 PM 600
64
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:18:54 PM 600
65
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:23:35 PM 600
66
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:24:13 PM 600
67
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:25:07 PM 600
68
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:26:31 PM 600
69
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:28:11 PM 600
70
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:29:58 PM 600
71
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:36:09 PM 600
72
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:38:05 PM 600
73
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:38:21 PM 600
74
Athena Enna Baclig Collegio de San Agustin Bulacan
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:38:43 PM 600
75
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:39:18 PM 600
76
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:53:37 PM 600
77
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:53:41 PM 600
78
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:00:04 PM 600
79
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:07:26 PM 600
80
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:19:51 PM 600
81
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:21:41 PM 600
82
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:21:55 PM 600
83
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:25:09 PM 600
84
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:26:33 PM 600
85
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:31:56 PM 600
86
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:26:31 PM 600
87
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:16:54 PM 600
88
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 04:12:28 PM 600
89
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
09/06/2020 05:49:18 PM 600
90
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 06:00:41 PM 600
91
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
09/06/2020 06:13:38 PM 600
92
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/06/2020 06:21:14 PM 600
93
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/06/2020 06:25:32 PM 600
94
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 06:33:41 PM 600
95
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 06:44:15 PM 600
96
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:30:21 PM 600
97
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 07:37:12 PM 600
98
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/06/2020 09:12:39 PM 600
99
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/06/2020 09:58:50 PM 600
100
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/06/2020 10:32:34 PM 600
101
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/06/2020 10:53:05 PM 600
102
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/06/2020 10:58:48 PM 600
103
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/06/2020 11:22:35 PM 600
104
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2020 12:40:35 PM 600
105
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/07/2020 01:42:57 PM 600
106
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/09/2020 07:43:08 PM 600
107
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
09/11/2020 09:46:04 PM 600
108
Yukha Alexandrea Parilla Maasin Sped Center
Finisher
09/12/2020 10:58:35 AM 600
109
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/12/2020 02:18:04 PM 600
110
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/12/2020 02:30:25 PM 600
111
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:22:33 PM 600
112
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 05:55:10 PM 600
113
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 09:58:57 AM 600
113
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/13/2020 03:52:23 PM 600
114
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:41:47 AM 600
115
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:46:51 PM 600
116
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 05:10:13 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!