Skill Building Activity Finishers

   218
   2020-09-12
   Science Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-4A
    Science - 4-U.3

No. of finishers:   

128

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:17 PM 150
2
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:18 PM 150
3
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:19 PM 150
4
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:20 PM 150
5
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:23 PM 150
6
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:24 PM 150
7
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:26 PM 150
8
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:26 PM 150
9
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:27 PM 150
10
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:28 PM 150
11
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:30 PM 150
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:31 PM 150
13
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:37 PM 150
14
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:38 PM 150
15
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:43 PM 150
16
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:46 PM 150
17
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:51 PM 150
18
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:41:59 PM 150
19
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:42:07 PM 150
20
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:42:21 PM 150
21
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:42:23 PM 150
22
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:42:29 PM 150
23
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:42:35 PM 150
24
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:43:26 PM 150
25
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:43:29 PM 150
26
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:44:02 PM 150
27
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:44:02 PM 150
28
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:44:48 PM 150
29
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:45:02 PM 150
30
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:45:25 PM 150
31
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:45:32 PM 150
32
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:45:39 PM 150
33
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:45:44 PM 150
34
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:05 PM 150
35
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:10 PM 150
36
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:21 PM 150
37
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:26 PM 150
38
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:29 PM 150
39
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:30 PM 150
40
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:34 PM 150
41
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:40 PM 150
42
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:43 PM 150
43
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:46 PM 150
44
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:46:53 PM 150
45
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:47:00 PM 150
46
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:47:12 PM 150
47
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:47:20 PM 150
48
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:47:32 PM 150
49
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:47:42 PM 150
50
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:47:50 PM 150
51
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:48:00 PM 150
52
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:48:30 PM 150
53
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:48:52 PM 150
54
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:48:56 PM 150
55
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:49:15 PM 150
56
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:49:37 PM 150
57
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:49:40 PM 150
58
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:50:03 PM 150
59
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:50:11 PM 150
60
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:50:50 PM 150
61
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:51:08 PM 150
62
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:51:18 PM 150
63
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:52:32 PM 150
64
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:54:30 PM 150
65
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:55:16 PM 150
66
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:55:24 PM 150
67
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:56:10 PM 150
68
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:56:44 PM 150
69
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:57:38 PM 150
70
Mark Laurenz T. Dosado Tanauan 1 Central School
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:57:59 PM 150
71
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:58:11 PM 150
72
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:58:40 PM 150
73
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:59:25 PM 150
74
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:59:26 PM 150
75
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 03:59:34 PM 150
76
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:00:27 PM 150
77
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:00:29 PM 150
78
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:01:34 PM 150
79
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:02:01 PM 150
80
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:02:15 PM 150
81
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:02:23 PM 150
82
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:02:41 PM 150
83
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:03:26 PM 150
84
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:03:56 PM 150
85
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:05:49 PM 150
86
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:05:55 PM 150
87
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:10:18 PM 150
88
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:11:26 PM 150
89
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:11:50 PM 150
90
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:13:28 PM 150
91
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:13:28 PM 150
92
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:16:18 PM 150
93
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:16:20 PM 150
94
Zachary Briones Pillar of Truth Educ Foundation - Taguig
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:16:53 PM 150
95
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:17:00 PM 150
96
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:20:47 PM 150
97
Archelaus Uzziah de Paz Polancos Malagasang 1-F Elem, School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:21:17 PM 150
98
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:21:48 PM 150
99
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:27:59 PM 150
100
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:30:06 PM 150
101
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 04:47:18 PM 150
102
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2020 05:54:44 PM 150
103
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/12/2020 09:01:22 PM 150
104
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/12/2020 11:40:26 PM 150
105
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/13/2020 07:38:49 AM 150
106
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/13/2020 01:04:38 PM 150
107
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2020 01:08:51 PM 150
108
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/13/2020 01:34:34 PM 150
109
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2020 02:05:09 PM 150
110
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/13/2020 03:52:06 PM 150
111
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
09/13/2020 04:26:31 PM 150
112
Jeaven Keesha P. Ortiz San Jorge Central Elem. School-San Jorge, Samar
Finisher
09/18/2020 10:42:31 PM 150
113
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 09:58:13 AM 150
114
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 10:30:45 AM 150
115
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:39:22 AM 150
116
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:40:16 AM 150
117
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:41:26 AM 150
118
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:45:46 AM 150
119
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:52:00 AM 150
120
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:02:08 PM 150
121
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:02:19 PM 150
122
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:14:23 PM 150
123
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:25:01 PM 150
124
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:26:24 PM 150
125
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:42 PM 150
126
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:01:52 PM 150
127
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:53:37 PM 150
129
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/02/2020 05:11:44 PM 150
error: Content is protected !!