Skill Building Activity Finishers

   219
   2020-09-19
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 6-V.2, English - 6-W.4

No. of finishers:   

112

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:17:22 AM 500
2
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:20:38 AM 500
3
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:22:01 AM 500
4
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:24:31 AM 500
5
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:24:34 AM 500
6
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:24:50 AM 500
7
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:25:00 AM 500
8
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:25:33 AM 500
9
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:28:20 AM 500
10
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:29:06 AM 500
11
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:30:00 AM 500
12
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:30:17 AM 500
13
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:30:35 AM 500
14
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:32:17 AM 500
15
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:33:36 AM 500
16
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:33:50 AM 500
17
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:34:43 AM 500
18
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:34:53 AM 500
19
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:35:08 AM 500
20
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:35:25 AM 500
21
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:35:35 AM 500
22
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:35:53 AM 500
23
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:38:16 AM 500
24
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:38:19 AM 500
25
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:38:34 AM 500
26
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:39:09 AM 500
27
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:39:17 AM 500
28
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:40:31 AM 500
29
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:40:37 AM 500
30
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:41:06 AM 500
31
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:41:37 AM 500
32
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:42:03 AM 500
33
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:42:44 AM 500
34
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:43:45 AM 500
35
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:44:05 AM 500
36
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:44:24 AM 500
37
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:44:51 AM 500
38
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:45:11 AM 500
39
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:45:37 AM 500
40
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:46:00 AM 500
41
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:47:04 AM 500
42
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:47:06 AM 500
43
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:47:44 AM 500
44
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:47:50 AM 500
45
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:48:40 AM 500
46
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:49:41 AM 500
47
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:50:27 AM 500
48
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:50:44 AM 500
49
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:50:45 AM 500
50
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:50:55 AM 500
51
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:51:00 AM 500
52
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:51:01 AM 500
53
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:51:18 AM 500
54
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:53:19 AM 500
55
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:54:40 AM 500
56
Mickyla Francheska Cavosora CIE British School of Tacloban
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:54:51 AM 500
57
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:55:03 AM 500
58
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:55:06 AM 500
59
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:56:35 AM 500
60
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:57:48 AM 500
61
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:58:11 AM 500
62
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:58:14 AM 500
63
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:59:44 AM 500
64
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:00:09 PM 500
65
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:00:11 PM 500
66
Jeremiah Seann V. Serrano Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:08:19 PM 500
67
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:09:09 PM 500
68
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:10:46 PM 500
69
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:10:50 PM 500
70
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:11:59 PM 500
71
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:13:30 PM 500
72
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:13:42 PM 500
73
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:14:05 PM 500
74
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:15:43 PM 500
75
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:22:28 PM 500
76
Maria Corazon M. Villarin Saint Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:26:18 PM 500
77
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:27:29 PM 500
78
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:28:08 PM 500
79
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:29:26 PM 500
80
Jansen Miel R. Manaoat St. Mary's College of Baliuag
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:29:50 PM 500
81
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:34:17 PM 500
82
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:36:51 PM 500
83
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:38:17 PM 500
84
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:44:16 PM 500
85
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:46:07 PM 500
86
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:31:39 PM 500
87
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 12:56:31 PM 500
88
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 11:42:48 AM 500
89
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:04:06 PM 500
90
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:04:08 PM 500
91
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:07:08 PM 500
92
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:18:16 PM 500
93
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:26:20 PM 500
94
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:47:45 PM 500
95
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 01:55:57 PM 500
96
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 02:45:49 PM 500
97
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/19/2020 02:55:03 PM 500
98
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:36 PM 500
99
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:02:18 PM 500
100
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:07:10 PM 500
101
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:08:30 PM 500
102
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:08:31 PM 500
103
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:08:38 PM 500
104
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:14:30 PM 500
105
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:16:01 PM 500
106
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:28:43 PM 500
107
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/20/2020 01:11:07 PM 500
108
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:12:46 PM 500
109
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:01:29 PM 500
110
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:54:02 PM 500
111
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:51:50 PM 500
112
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/11/2020 06:21:34 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!