Skill Building Activity Finishers

   220
   2020-09-19
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 6-G.4

No. of finishers:   

114

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:52:46 PM 250
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:53:04 PM 250
3
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:53:22 PM 250
4
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:53:52 PM 250
5
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:54:01 PM 250
6
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:54:11 PM 250
7
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:54:23 PM 250
8
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:54:32 PM 250
9
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:54:37 PM 250
10
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:54:43 PM 250
11
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:54:53 PM 250
12
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:04 PM 250
13
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:06 PM 250
14
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:08 PM 250
15
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:21 PM 250
16
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:23 PM 250
17
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:37 PM 250
18
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:55:51 PM 250
19
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:07 PM 250
20
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:08 PM 250
21
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:16 PM 250
22
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:20 PM 250
23
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:20 PM 250
24
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:41 PM 250
25
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:48 PM 250
26
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:56:49 PM 250
27
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:57:01 PM 250
28
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:57:17 PM 250
29
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:57:23 PM 250
30
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:57:38 PM 250
31
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:57:39 PM 250
32
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:57:44 PM 250
33
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:57:48 PM 250
34
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:58:04 PM 250
35
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:59:04 PM 250
36
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:59:37 PM 250
37
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:59:40 PM 250
38
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:59:48 PM 250
39
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/19/2020 03:59:50 PM 250
40
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:00:02 PM 250
41
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:00:34 PM 250
42
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:01:52 PM 250
43
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:02:06 PM 250
44
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:02:08 PM 250
45
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:02:51 PM 250
46
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:02:56 PM 250
47
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:03:08 PM 250
48
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:03:12 PM 250
49
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:03:16 PM 250
50
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:03:26 PM 250
51
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:03:29 PM 250
52
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:03:32 PM 250
53
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:04:24 PM 250
54
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:04:27 PM 250
55
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:04:27 PM 250
56
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:04:51 PM 250
57
Jian Paul Y. Cristino Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:05:09 PM 250
58
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:05:39 PM 250
59
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:06:04 PM 250
60
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:06:10 PM 250
61
Bien Iñigo B. Siguan Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:06:16 PM 250
62
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:06:40 PM 250
63
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:06:58 PM 250
64
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:07:42 PM 250
65
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:08:42 PM 250
66
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:09:12 PM 250
67
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:09:33 PM 250
68
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:10:01 PM 250
69
Mikah Felice P. Gomez Tomas del Rosario College, Bataan
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:10:09 PM 250
70
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:10:11 PM 250
71
Czareen Althea Y. Lopez Ace Bloomers Academy
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:10:57 PM 250
72
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:11:12 PM 250
73
Elisha Dominique Maglinte Tree of Life Montessori School, Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:11:13 PM 250
74
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:12:09 PM 250
75
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:13:15 PM 250
76
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:14:12 PM 250
77
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:14:41 PM 250
78
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:15:09 PM 250
79
Johanna Mae Cabrera San Beda University
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:15:13 PM 250
80
Jeremiah Rahon School of Saint Anthony
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:16:07 PM 250
81
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:16:47 PM 250
82
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:17:56 PM 250
83
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:19:11 PM 250
84
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:19:11 PM 250
85
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:19:15 PM 250
86
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:21:06 PM 250
87
Marcuz Joaquin F. Labuntog San Nicolas Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:22:05 PM 250
88
Rusthy C. Caldito Albay Central School
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:22:38 PM 250
89
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:25:01 PM 250
90
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:25:14 PM 250
91
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:25:40 PM 250
92
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:25:48 PM 250
93
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:26:44 PM 250
94
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:27:16 PM 250
95
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:29:29 PM 250
96
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:31:57 PM 250
97
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:34:52 PM 250
98
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:42:05 PM 250
99
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:43:35 PM 250
100
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:49:27 PM 250
101
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/19/2020 04:53:58 PM 250
102
Christy Ann D. Julkarnain Palo Central School - Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 05:04:19 PM 250
103
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/19/2020 07:07:24 PM 250
104
Ellianna Ayesha B. Pardilla OB Montessori Center - Fairview
Finisher
09/20/2020 01:26:50 PM 250
105
Maria Ellyne Angelique G. Ramos Dumalneg Elementary School - Ilocos Norte
Finisher
09/20/2020 02:47:54 PM 250
106
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/20/2020 04:01:03 PM 250
107
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/26/2020 03:01:23 PM 250
108
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 10:50:58 AM 250
109
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
09/27/2020 04:00:00 PM 250
110
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:01:17 PM 250
111
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:54:11 PM 250
112
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 10:07:29 PM 250
113
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:51:33 PM 250
114
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:25:56 PM 250
error: Content is protected !!