Skill Building Activity Finishers

   221
   2020-09-26
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-4A
    English - 5-JJ.11

No. of finishers:   

90

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:15:38 PM 200
2
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:17:08 PM 200
3
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:19:51 PM 200
4
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:19:56 PM 200
5
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:21:03 PM 200
6
Princess Jehan M. Macalabo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:24:39 PM 200
7
Camaeron Zelene O. Rubis Gracewoods Academy , Doña Andrea Village, Ortigas Extension, Pasig City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:25:20 PM 200
8
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:25:29 PM 200
9
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:26:37 PM 200
10
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:26:57 PM 200
11
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:27:26 PM 200
12
Ryleigh Lemsic Imus National High School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:28:42 PM 200
13
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:29:08 PM 200
14
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:29:16 PM 200
15
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:29:56 PM 200
16
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:30:07 PM 200
17
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:30:50 PM 200
18
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:33:12 PM 200
19
Rhea Isabelle Austria Morning Dew Montessori, Cainta
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:34:00 PM 200
20
Carlos Norman M. Sabado Mother Special School System, Inc., Bayambang-Pangasinan
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:34:18 PM 200
21
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:34:31 PM 200
22
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:34:43 PM 200
23
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:36:02 PM 200
24
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:36:20 PM 200
25
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:36:37 PM 200
26
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:38:13 PM 200
27
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:38:50 PM 200
28
RQ Lorenzo Balaba Dr. Caridad C Labe Education CentrEx - Lapu-lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:39:46 PM 200
29
John Derrich Rodrigo Valleramos San Miguel Central School, San Miguel Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:39:57 PM 200
30
Aaron Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:40:09 PM 200
31
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:40:18 PM 200
32
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:42:51 PM 200
33
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:42:59 PM 200
34
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:43:34 PM 200
35
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:43:50 PM 200
36
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:44:04 PM 200
37
Ayanna Jael Mieldevia R. Mirante Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:45:53 PM 200
38
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:47:13 PM 200
39
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:47:51 PM 200
40
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:49:10 PM 200
41
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:49:20 PM 200
42
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:49:52 PM 200
43
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:51:18 PM 200
44
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:53:39 PM 200
45
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:53:40 PM 200
46
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:53:46 PM 200
47
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:56:02 PM 200
48
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 04:59:05 PM 200
49
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:00:16 PM 200
50
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:01:12 PM 200
51
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:01:27 PM 200
52
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:08:04 PM 200
53
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:08:19 PM 200
54
Elisha Elynn N. Carcellar San Julian Elementary School
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:12:17 PM 200
55
John Maynard Ramirez Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:12:40 PM 200
56
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:23:04 PM 200
57
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:25:29 PM 200
58
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
09/26/2020 05:40:43 PM 200
59
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2020 06:15:14 PM 200
60
Gamliella Verdeprado The Learning Place International - Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
09/26/2020 06:40:30 PM 200
61
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
09/26/2020 08:20:31 PM 200
62
Althea Kate Lucero Canquiason Elementary School
Finisher
09/26/2020 09:06:09 PM 200
63
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 06:39:39 AM 200
64
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 09:26:05 AM 200
65
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 10:34:44 AM 200
66
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/27/2020 10:46:06 AM 200
67
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
09/27/2020 12:14:50 PM 200
68
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:24:17 PM 200
69
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:30:29 PM 200
70
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:32:49 PM 200
71
Laisha Angela C. Orquillas Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:44:38 PM 200
72
Adrian Libranda Integreated Jubilation Montessori Center of Biñan - Laguna
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:44:59 PM 200
73
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:46:14 PM 200
74
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:48:23 PM 200
75
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
09/27/2020 01:49:02 PM 200
76
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 02:04:50 PM 200
77
Vaughn Lelouch Louie Balondo Philippine Navy Officer's Wives Association CLC
Finisher
09/27/2020 03:05:20 PM 200
78
Earlwine Paredes Dasmarinas 2 Central School
Finisher
09/27/2020 03:35:17 PM 200
79
Je-Anne Rabaya Butuan City Special Education
Finisher
09/27/2020 03:59:54 PM 200
80
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2020 04:29:52 PM 200
81
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
10/03/2020 09:36:51 AM 200
82
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 11:39:19 AM 200
83
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 02:21:08 PM 200
84
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:01:11 PM 200
85
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
10/17/2020 01:41:51 PM 200
86
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 10:07:37 PM 200
87
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:04:02 PM 200
88
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:51:16 PM 200
89
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:58:40 PM 200
90
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:41:56 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!