Skill Building Activity Finishers

   222
   2020-10-10
   Language Arts Gr. 3
   Batch 2020-5A
    English - 3-CC.4, English - 3-CC.5, English - 3-EE.2, English - 3-EE.3, English - 3-FF.2

No. of finishers:   

60

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:18:18 PM 500
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:19:32 PM 500
3
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:22:31 PM 500
4
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:23:21 PM 500
5
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:24:05 PM 500
6
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:26:03 PM 500
7
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:26:19 PM 500
8
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:26:46 PM 500
9
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:27:03 PM 500
10
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:27:14 PM 500
11
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:29:35 PM 500
12
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:29:40 PM 500
13
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:30:53 PM 500
14
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:32:08 PM 500
15
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:33:25 PM 500
16
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:33:51 PM 500
17
Nico T. Bibar Burauen South Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:36:46 PM 500
18
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:38:37 PM 500
19
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:38:46 PM 500
20
Giulianna M. Cabredo St. John Vianney Learning Center of Bacacay, Inc. - Bacacay, Albay
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:39:19 PM 500
21
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:41:10 PM 500
22
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:42:48 PM 500
23
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:43:16 PM 500
24
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:46:08 PM 500
25
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:46:11 PM 500
26
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:46:53 PM 500
27
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:47:08 PM 500
28
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:47:24 PM 500
29
Vince William M. Salonoy Starglow Center for Academics and Arts - Kalibo, Aklan
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:50:04 PM 500
30
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:50:21 PM 500
31
Colleen B. Mabilangan Colegio De San Pascual Baylon - Obando, Bulacan
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:50:36 PM 500
32
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:51:58 PM 500
33
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:52:28 PM 500
34
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:55:45 PM 500
35
Madeliene E. Torrado Philippine Army Officer’s Ladies Foundation School - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/10/2020 03:59:34 PM 500
36
Rhean Maegan C. Gelera Villareal Central Elem. School - Villareal, Samar
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:00:12 PM 500
37
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:01:05 PM 500
38
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:01:18 PM 500
39
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:01:40 PM 500
40
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:04:01 PM 500
41
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:05:27 PM 500
42
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:09:56 PM 500
43
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:13:56 PM 500
44
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:15:42 PM 500
45
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:16:19 PM 500
46
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:19:19 PM 500
47
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:27:03 PM 500
48
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:33:18 PM 500
49
Jeoffe Koji P. Agudo My First Step Whole Child Development Center - Tuguegarao City
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:39:17 PM 500
50
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:44:27 PM 500
51
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 04:52:00 PM 500
52
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2020 05:13:39 PM 500
53
Rynji Yuan O. Claveria Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2020 05:17:03 PM 500
54
Farrah Mae Remedios Oprra Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
10/11/2020 09:23:41 AM 500
55
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2020 12:51:50 PM 500
56
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
10/11/2020 03:55:15 PM 500
57
Juanito Zamora Ateneo Grade School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/11/2020 07:42:25 PM 500
58
Rhazmazandra U. Obaob St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/17/2020 12:06:50 PM 500
59
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/17/2020 01:15:53 PM 500
60
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
10/24/2020 03:53:25 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!