Skill Building Activity Finishers

   223
   2020-10-16
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    Math - 5-P.1

No. of finishers:   

93

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:22:52 PM 200
2
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:24:46 PM 200
3
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:25:23 PM 200
4
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:25:33 PM 200
5
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:25:50 PM 200
6
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:26:33 PM 200
7
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:26:40 PM 200
8
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:27:04 PM 200
9
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:27:05 PM 200
10
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:27:42 PM 200
11
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:28:42 PM 200
12
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:28:58 PM 200
13
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:29:01 PM 200
14
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:29:17 PM 200
15
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:29:34 PM 200
16
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:29:50 PM 200
17
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:29:56 PM 200
18
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:30:53 PM 200
19
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:31:34 PM 200
20
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:31:50 PM 200
21
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:31:55 PM 200
22
Johanna Raye G. Macalalag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:32:13 PM 200
23
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:32:26 PM 200
24
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:33:07 PM 200
25
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:33:26 PM 200
26
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:33:52 PM 200
27
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:34:15 PM 200
28
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:36:19 PM 200
29
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:36:31 PM 200
30
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:37:37 PM 200
31
Jessica Claire Caputero Miriam College - Quezon City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:38:03 PM 200
32
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:38:42 PM 200
33
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:38:42 PM 200
34
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:39:01 PM 200
35
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:39:33 PM 200
36
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:39:37 PM 200
37
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:40:09 PM 200
38
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:40:54 PM 200
39
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:41:56 PM 200
40
Ghian Michael Aleria Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:42:32 PM 200
41
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:42:44 PM 200
42
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:42:50 PM 200
43
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:42:57 PM 200
44
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:44:37 PM 200
45
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:44:56 PM 200
46
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:45:35 PM 200
47
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:47:53 PM 200
48
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:50:01 PM 200
49
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:50:18 PM 200
50
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:52:36 PM 200
51
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:54:33 PM 200
52
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:55:40 PM 200
53
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:57:27 PM 200
54
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
10/16/2020 06:58:59 PM 200
55
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/16/2020 07:00:40 PM 200
56
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2020 07:08:47 PM 200
57
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 07:10:57 PM 200
58
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 07:30:46 PM 200
59
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/16/2020 07:34:03 PM 200
60
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/16/2020 07:44:57 PM 200
61
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2020 08:42:52 PM 200
62
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/16/2020 08:44:36 PM 200
63
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
10/16/2020 10:13:18 PM 200
64
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/19/2020 06:27:13 PM 200
65
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/19/2020 06:34:53 PM 200
66
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2020 06:48:33 PM 200
67
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/20/2020 07:25:37 PM 200
68
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:45:59 PM 200
69
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:49:24 PM 200
70
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/21/2020 06:57:27 PM 200
71
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/21/2020 08:08:41 PM 200
72
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 09:41:21 AM 200
73
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 12:53:04 PM 200
74
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
10/22/2020 05:07:07 PM 200
75
Daphne Nicole B. Palayen City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 05:08:17 PM 200
76
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2020 05:27:10 PM 200
77
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:32:52 PM 200
78
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:47:16 PM 200
79
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:49:08 PM 200
80
Ma. Farich L. Manaysay Bayanan Elementary School Main, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:56:45 PM 200
81
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:01:29 PM 200
82
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/22/2020 08:47:15 PM 200
83
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
10/22/2020 10:05:08 PM 200
84
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/22/2020 10:09:18 PM 200
85
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:59:15 PM 200
86
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:16:23 PM 200
87
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/23/2020 08:35:45 PM 200
88
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/24/2020 07:35:54 AM 200
89
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/26/2020 05:40:42 PM 200
90
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:40:05 PM 200
91
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:39:29 PM 200
92
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:24:20 PM 200
93
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:52:01 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!