Skill Building Activity Finishers

   227
   2020-10-22
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 4-U.1, English - 4-Z.2

No. of finishers:   

89

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:24:58 PM 300
2
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:26:39 PM 300
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:27:07 PM 300
4
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:27:48 PM 300
5
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:28:46 PM 300
6
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:29:52 PM 300
7
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:30:03 PM 300
8
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:30:30 PM 300
9
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:30:38 PM 300
10
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:30:38 PM 300
11
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:31:05 PM 300
12
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:31:42 PM 300
13
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:31:59 PM 300
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:32:07 PM 300
15
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:32:17 PM 300
16
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:32:41 PM 300
17
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:33:10 PM 300
18
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:33:14 PM 300
19
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:33:40 PM 300
20
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:34:15 PM 300
21
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:34:23 PM 300
22
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:34:23 PM 300
23
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:34:24 PM 300
24
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:34:29 PM 300
25
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:34:48 PM 300
26
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:34:54 PM 300
27
Alejandro Amare M. Cunanan Manuel A Roxas High School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:35:19 PM 300
28
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:35:39 PM 300
29
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:35:42 PM 300
31
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:35:43 PM 300
32
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:36:16 PM 300
33
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:37:18 PM 300
34
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:37:27 PM 300
35
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:37:30 PM 300
36
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:37:36 PM 300
37
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:37:47 PM 300
38
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:38:18 PM 300
39
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:39:14 PM 300
40
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:39:31 PM 300
41
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:40:09 PM 300
42
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:40:24 PM 300
43
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:43:31 PM 300
44
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:43:43 PM 300
45
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:45:30 PM 300
46
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:46:15 PM 300
47
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:46:16 PM 300
48
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:46:39 PM 300
49
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:47:10 PM 300
50
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:47:59 PM 300
51
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:48:14 PM 300
52
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:48:55 PM 300
53
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:50:22 PM 300
54
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:51:43 PM 300
55
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:52:34 PM 300
56
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:55:03 PM 300
57
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:55:28 PM 300
58
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:55:49 PM 300
59
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:57:15 PM 300
60
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:00:04 PM 300
61
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:00:42 PM 300
62
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:01:16 PM 300
63
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:01:26 PM 300
64
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:01:32 PM 300
65
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:02:13 PM 300
66
Daphne Nicole B. Palayen City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:03:54 PM 300
67
Ghian Michael Aleria Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:05:08 PM 300
68
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:08:43 PM 300
69
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:08:45 PM 300
70
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:09:24 PM 300
71
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:10:42 PM 300
72
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:10:47 PM 300
73
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:11:07 PM 300
74
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:11:09 PM 300
75
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:13:14 PM 300
76
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:14:23 PM 300
77
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:19:00 PM 300
78
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:25:38 PM 300
79
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2020 07:28:15 PM 300
80
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/22/2020 08:05:23 PM 300
81
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/22/2020 08:45:37 PM 300
82
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
10/22/2020 10:05:01 PM 300
83
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/23/2020 08:01:13 AM 300
84
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 12:41:24 PM 300
85
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2020 06:32:14 PM 300
86
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:59:01 PM 300
87
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/23/2020 08:36:10 PM 300
88
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:39:55 PM 300
88
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 10:07:05 PM 300
89
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:25:08 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!