Skill Building Activity Finishers

   228
   2020-10-23
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    Math - 5-P.4, Math - 5-P.9

No. of finishers:   

78

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:33:19 PM 400
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:34:20 PM 400
3
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:37:34 PM 400
4
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:39:28 PM 400
5
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:42:13 PM 400
6
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:42:59 PM 400
7
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:43:17 PM 400
8
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:43:40 PM 400
9
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:44:58 PM 400
10
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:46:32 PM 400
11
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:47:57 PM 400
12
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:48:14 PM 400
13
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:48:52 PM 400
14
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:49:50 PM 400
15
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:52:07 PM 400
16
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:52:34 PM 400
17
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:52:44 PM 400
18
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:54:05 PM 400
19
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:54:22 PM 400
20
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:54:49 PM 400
21
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:55:31 PM 400
22
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:57:20 PM 400
23
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:58:46 PM 400
24
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:58:52 PM 400
25
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:58:54 PM 400
26
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:59:15 PM 400
27
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/23/2020 06:59:50 PM 400
28
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:03:29 PM 400
29
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:05:32 PM 400
30
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:07:04 PM 400
31
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:08:10 PM 400
32
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:13:17 PM 400
33
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:13:21 PM 400
34
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:16:29 PM 400
35
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:17:38 PM 400
36
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:20:09 PM 400
37
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:20:10 PM 400
38
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:23:09 PM 400
39
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:24:33 PM 400
40
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:27:46 PM 400
41
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:43:29 PM 400
42
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:51:52 PM 400
43
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/23/2020 08:01:46 PM 400
44
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 08:18:14 PM 400
45
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/23/2020 08:35:17 PM 400
46
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/23/2020 08:49:06 PM 400
47
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 09:52:35 PM 400
48
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 09:55:56 PM 400
49
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 10:06:31 PM 400
50
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2020 10:36:25 PM 400
51
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 12:01:13 AM 400
52
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:42:06 AM 400
53
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/24/2020 02:32:14 PM 400
54
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/25/2020 09:26:29 AM 400
55
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
10/25/2020 10:12:26 PM 400
56
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/26/2020 02:34:12 PM 400
57
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/26/2020 05:12:36 PM 400
58
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/26/2020 05:40:30 PM 400
59
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2020 07:23:12 PM 400
60
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:20:19 PM 400
61
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:20:52 PM 400
62
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:22:53 PM 400
63
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:27:09 PM 400
64
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:34:27 PM 400
65
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:44:00 PM 400
66
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:45:05 PM 400
67
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:03:50 PM 400
68
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:17:39 PM 400
69
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
10/26/2020 10:18:03 PM 400
70
Daphne Nicole B. Palayen City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:24:14 PM 400
71
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:39:44 PM 400
72
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:13:02 PM 400
73
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:41:59 PM 400
74
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:50:43 PM 400
75
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:39:41 PM 400
76
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/03/2020 09:16:57 AM 400
77
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:43:29 PM 400
78
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:25:39 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!