Skill Building Activity Finishers

   229
   2020-10-24
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-5A
    English - 4-T.4, English - 4-U.1, English - 4-Z.2

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:26:47 AM 450
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:27:05 AM 450
3
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:30:29 AM 450
4
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:34:21 AM 450
5
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:38:29 AM 450
6
Giulianna M. Cabredo St. John Vianney Learning Center of Bacacay, Inc. - Bacacay, Albay
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:39:27 AM 450
7
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:39:57 AM 450
8
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:39:58 AM 450
9
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:41:10 AM 450
10
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:41:11 AM 450
11
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:42:06 AM 450
12
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:44:33 AM 450
13
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:46:01 AM 450
14
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:46:31 AM 450
15
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:47:03 AM 450
16
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:50:15 AM 450
17
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:50:34 AM 450
18
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:50:37 AM 450
19
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:50:45 AM 450
20
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:51:15 AM 450
21
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:54:17 AM 450
22
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:56:48 AM 450
23
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/24/2020 10:57:08 AM 450
24
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:01:03 AM 450
25
Jon Rej C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:01:52 AM 450
26
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:09:21 AM 450
27
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:11:09 AM 450
28
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:13:41 AM 450
29
Mickyla Francheska Cavosora CIE British School of Tacloban
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:14:52 AM 450
30
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:20:33 AM 450
31
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:20:53 AM 450
32
Jasmine Claire Gomez Ang Dios Gugma Catholic School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:21:27 AM 450
33
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:22:07 AM 450
34
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:22:49 AM 450
35
Madeliene E. Torrado Philippine Army Officer’s Ladies Foundation School - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:36:15 AM 450
36
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:39:26 AM 450
37
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:44:33 AM 450
38
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:45:01 AM 450
39
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:46:15 AM 450
40
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
10/24/2020 11:47:39 AM 450
41
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2020 12:14:42 PM 450
42
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 01:05:51 PM 450
43
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2020 01:14:17 PM 450
44
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 01:32:47 PM 450
45
Rhean Maegan C. Gelera Villareal Central Elem. School - Villareal, Samar
Finisher
10/24/2020 01:40:36 PM 450
46
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2020 03:05:06 PM 450
47
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
10/24/2020 03:14:54 PM 450
48
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
10/24/2020 03:52:30 PM 450
49
Colleen B. Mabilangan Colegio De San Pascual Baylon - Obando, Bulacan
Finisher
10/24/2020 04:31:36 PM 450
50
Juanito Zamora Ateneo Grade School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2020 10:02:18 PM 450
51
Vince William M. Salonoy Starglow Center for Academics and Arts - Kalibo, Aklan
Finisher
10/26/2020 05:26:10 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!