Skill Building Activity Finishers

   231
   2020-10-26
   Math Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-5B
    Math - 6-M.1, Math - 6-M.2, Math - 6-M.3, Math - 6-M.4, Math - 6-M.7

No. of finishers:   

89

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:30:37 PM 1,250
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:31:40 PM 1,250
3
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:33:31 PM 1,250
4
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:33:42 PM 1,250
5
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:33:51 PM 1,250
6
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:34:06 PM 1,250
7
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:34:51 PM 1,250
8
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:35:18 PM 1,250
9
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:35:27 PM 1,250
10
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:38:32 PM 1,250
11
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:38:47 PM 1,250
12
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:39:54 PM 1,250
13
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:40:11 PM 1,250
14
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:40:13 PM 1,250
15
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:41:09 PM 1,250
16
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:42:06 PM 1,250
17
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:42:55 PM 1,250
18
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:43:51 PM 1,250
19
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:44:22 PM 1,250
20
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:44:53 PM 1,250
21
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:45:00 PM 1,250
22
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:45:30 PM 1,250
23
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:45:48 PM 1,250
24
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:45:55 PM 1,250
25
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:46:12 PM 1,250
26
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:46:29 PM 1,250
27
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:46:34 PM 1,250
28
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:46:49 PM 1,250
29
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:47:59 PM 1,250
30
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:48:09 PM 1,250
31
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:48:25 PM 1,250
32
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:48:34 PM 1,250
33
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:49:08 PM 1,250
34
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:49:13 PM 1,250
35
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:49:21 PM 1,250
36
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:49:32 PM 1,250
37
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:49:42 PM 1,250
38
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:50:08 PM 1,250
39
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:50:57 PM 1,250
40
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:51:02 PM 1,250
41
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:51:20 PM 1,250
42
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:51:34 PM 1,250
43
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:52:15 PM 1,250
44
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:52:50 PM 1,250
45
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:52:53 PM 1,250
46
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:53:37 PM 1,250
47
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:54:04 PM 1,250
48
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:54:13 PM 1,250
49
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:57:23 PM 1,250
50
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:57:24 PM 1,250
51
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/26/2020 06:59:41 PM 1,250
52
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:00:15 PM 1,250
53
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:00:18 PM 1,250
54
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:01:17 PM 1,250
55
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:03:10 PM 1,250
56
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:03:37 PM 1,250
57
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:04:03 PM 1,250
58
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:04:10 PM 1,250
59
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:04:17 PM 1,250
60
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:04:52 PM 1,250
61
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:07:19 PM 1,250
62
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:08:15 PM 1,250
63
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:10:10 PM 1,250
64
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:11:48 PM 1,250
65
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:12:48 PM 1,250
67
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:15:45 PM 1,250
68
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:17:29 PM 1,250
69
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:18:09 PM 1,250
70
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:20:08 PM 1,250
71
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:21:50 PM 1,250
72
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:23:10 PM 1,250
73
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:23:47 PM 1,250
74
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:25:03 PM 1,250
75
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:28:39 PM 1,250
76
Ma. Farich L. Manaysay Bayanan Elementary School Main, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:37:51 PM 1,250
77
Alejandro Amare M. Cunanan Manuel A Roxas High School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:42:04 PM 1,250
78
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:53:40 PM 1,250
79
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 07:58:26 PM 1,250
80
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2020 08:07:21 PM 1,250
81
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/26/2020 10:04:00 PM 1,250
82
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2020 08:38:19 AM 1,250
83
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/27/2020 11:21:15 AM 1,250
84
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:24:40 PM 1,250
85
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:39:34 PM 1,250
86
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/28/2020 01:42:46 PM 1,250
87
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:28:45 PM 1,250
88
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:51:25 PM 1,250
89
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:26:21 PM 1,250
90
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
11/06/2020 06:43:45 PM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!