Skill Building Activity Finishers

   232
   2020-10-27
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 4-GG.2, English - 4-W.1

No. of finishers:   

75

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:41:49 PM 300
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:41:57 PM 300
3
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:44:23 PM 300
4
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:45:29 PM 300
5
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:46:12 PM 300
6
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:47:08 PM 300
7
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:49:54 PM 300
8
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:50:30 PM 300
9
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:51:29 PM 300
10
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:52:35 PM 300
11
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:53:23 PM 300
12
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:53:33 PM 300
13
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:54:03 PM 300
14
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:58:31 PM 300
15
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/27/2020 06:59:32 PM 300
16
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:00:08 PM 300
17
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:00:22 PM 300
18
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:00:31 PM 300
19
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:01:04 PM 300
20
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:01:20 PM 300
21
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:02:25 PM 300
22
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:02:57 PM 300
23
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:03:50 PM 300
24
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:05:06 PM 300
25
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:05:34 PM 300
26
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:07:26 PM 300
27
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:07:29 PM 300
28
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:07:37 PM 300
29
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:07:40 PM 300
30
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:08:19 PM 300
31
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:09:42 PM 300
32
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:10:21 PM 300
33
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:11:00 PM 300
34
Daphne Nicole B. Palayen City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:11:54 PM 300
35
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:12:37 PM 300
36
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:12:48 PM 300
37
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:15:08 PM 300
38
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:15:10 PM 300
39
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:18:40 PM 300
40
Ghian Michael Aleria Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:20:05 PM 300
41
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:20:45 PM 300
42
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:20:58 PM 300
43
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:21:53 PM 300
44
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:22:11 PM 300
45
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:23:03 PM 300
46
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:24:24 PM 300
47
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:26:32 PM 300
48
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:42:55 PM 300
49
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:46:06 PM 300
50
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:49:06 PM 300
51
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:52:40 PM 300
52
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:55:36 PM 300
53
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/27/2020 07:56:00 PM 300
54
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/27/2020 08:07:35 PM 300
55
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
10/27/2020 08:13:17 PM 300
56
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/27/2020 08:33:28 PM 300
57
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 09:01:41 PM 300
58
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 09:15:46 PM 300
59
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 09:27:37 PM 300
60
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2020 09:43:41 PM 300
61
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2020 10:30:10 PM 300
62
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/28/2020 10:25:09 AM 300
63
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/28/2020 12:43:04 PM 300
64
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/28/2020 02:47:01 PM 300
65
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
10/28/2020 03:37:49 PM 300
66
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 03:58:15 PM 300
67
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:25:05 PM 300
68
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:28:38 PM 300
69
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:41:41 PM 300
70
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:50:19 PM 300
71
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
10/29/2020 05:44:26 PM 300
72
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/29/2020 05:56:12 PM 300
73
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:42:12 PM 300
74
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/03/2020 08:53:37 AM 300
75
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/12/2020 02:34:38 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!