Skill Building Activity Finishers

   233
   2020-10-28
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    Science - 5-C.1, Science - 5-C.2, Science - 5-T.1, Science - 5-X.1

No. of finishers:   

90

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:12:04 PM 800
2
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:12:08 PM 800
3
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:12:28 PM 800
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:13:01 PM 800
5
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:13:53 PM 800
6
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:14:56 PM 800
7
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:16:04 PM 800
8
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:16:39 PM 800
9
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:16:46 PM 800
10
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:17:19 PM 800
11
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:17:34 PM 800
12
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:18:14 PM 800
13
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:18:29 PM 800
14
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:18:53 PM 800
15
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:18:55 PM 800
16
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:18:57 PM 800
17
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:18:58 PM 800
18
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:19:14 PM 800
19
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:19:48 PM 800
20
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:19:50 PM 800
21
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:20:14 PM 800
22
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:20:22 PM 800
23
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:20:23 PM 800
24
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:20:42 PM 800
25
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:20:42 PM 800
26
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:20:53 PM 800
27
Ghian Michael Aleria Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:21:35 PM 800
28
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:21:35 PM 800
29
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:21:49 PM 800
30
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:22:18 PM 800
31
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:22:33 PM 800
32
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:22:47 PM 800
33
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:22:48 PM 800
34
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:22:58 PM 800
35
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:23:27 PM 800
36
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:24:16 PM 800
37
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:24:23 PM 800
38
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:24:48 PM 800
39
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:25:25 PM 800
40
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:25:48 PM 800
41
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:25:49 PM 800
42
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:25:51 PM 800
43
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:26:07 PM 800
44
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:26:19 PM 800
45
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:26:29 PM 800
46
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:26:32 PM 800
47
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:27:30 PM 800
48
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:27:33 PM 800
49
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:27:43 PM 800
50
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:27:43 PM 800
51
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:28:27 PM 800
52
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:28:46 PM 800
53
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:29:17 PM 800
54
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:29:30 PM 800
55
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:30:15 PM 800
56
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:31:13 PM 800
57
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:31:29 PM 800
58
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:32:22 PM 800
59
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:32:29 PM 800
60
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:33:57 PM 800
61
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:35:00 PM 800
62
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:36:04 PM 800
63
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:36:39 PM 800
64
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:37:14 PM 800
65
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:37:55 PM 800
66
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:39:16 PM 800
67
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:40:01 PM 800
68
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:40:44 PM 800
69
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:43:07 PM 800
70
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:44:19 PM 800
71
Ma. Farich L. Manaysay Bayanan Elementary School Main, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:44:30 PM 800
72
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:45:08 PM 800
73
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:46:09 PM 800
74
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:46:20 PM 800
75
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:47:57 PM 800
76
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:49:20 PM 800
77
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:50:23 PM 800
78
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:51:05 PM 800
79
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:52:59 PM 800
80
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:53:56 PM 800
81
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:55:18 PM 800
82
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
10/28/2020 06:56:53 PM 800
83
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/28/2020 07:17:00 PM 800
85
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/28/2020 08:28:26 PM 800
86
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/29/2020 08:44:38 AM 800
87
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/29/2020 09:33:39 AM 800
88
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
10/29/2020 05:44:56 PM 800
89
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/29/2020 05:54:15 PM 800
90
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:53:33 PM 800
91
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:27:10 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!