Skill Building Activity Finishers

   234
   2020-10-29
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 4-JJ.10, English - 4-LL.6

No. of finishers:   

86

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:33:07 PM 300
2
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:33:59 PM 300
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:34:00 PM 300
4
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:34:37 PM 300
5
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:35:23 PM 300
6
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:35:28 PM 300
7
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:36:27 PM 300
8
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:36:40 PM 300
9
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:37:12 PM 300
10
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:37:17 PM 300
11
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:37:41 PM 300
12
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:37:48 PM 300
13
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:37:54 PM 300
14
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:38:41 PM 300
15
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:38:55 PM 300
16
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:39:03 PM 300
17
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:39:11 PM 300
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:39:35 PM 300
19
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:41:06 PM 300
20
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:41:31 PM 300
21
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:41:32 PM 300
22
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:41:41 PM 300
23
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:42:25 PM 300
24
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:43:51 PM 300
25
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:44:00 PM 300
26
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:44:23 PM 300
27
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:44:40 PM 300
28
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:44:40 PM 300
29
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:44:57 PM 300
30
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:45:10 PM 300
31
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:45:11 PM 300
32
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:45:23 PM 300
33
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:45:55 PM 300
34
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:46:24 PM 300
35
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:46:30 PM 300
36
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:47:07 PM 300
37
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:47:39 PM 300
38
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:47:40 PM 300
39
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:48:08 PM 300
40
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:48:11 PM 300
41
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:48:19 PM 300
42
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:48:21 PM 300
43
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:48:24 PM 300
44
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:48:24 PM 300
45
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:48:33 PM 300
46
Alejandro Amare M. Cunanan Manuel A Roxas High School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:49:37 PM 300
47
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:49:43 PM 300
48
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:50:36 PM 300
49
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:50:48 PM 300
50
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:51:01 PM 300
51
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:51:09 PM 300
52
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:52:41 PM 300
53
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:53:52 PM 300
54
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:54:20 PM 300
55
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:54:34 PM 300
56
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:55:08 PM 300
57
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:56:10 PM 300
58
Ma. Farich L. Manaysay Bayanan Elementary School Main, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:56:33 PM 300
59
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:58:00 PM 300
60
Ghian Michael Aleria Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:59:02 PM 300
61
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/29/2020 06:59:05 PM 300
62
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:00:41 PM 300
63
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:00:56 PM 300
64
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:02:09 PM 300
65
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:03:24 PM 300
66
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:04:59 PM 300
67
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:11:27 PM 300
68
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:15:00 PM 300
69
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:15:59 PM 300
70
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:18:08 PM 300
71
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/29/2020 07:18:38 PM 300
72
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/29/2020 08:01:01 PM 300
73
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 08:20:41 PM 300
74
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/29/2020 10:35:39 PM 300
75
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:23:12 AM 300
76
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/30/2020 08:39:05 AM 300
77
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/30/2020 01:56:32 PM 300
78
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/30/2020 02:33:18 PM 300
79
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:13:34 PM 300
80
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:14:27 PM 300
81
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:25:51 PM 300
82
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:43:00 PM 300
83
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 06:25:00 PM 300
84
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/03/2020 05:16:46 PM 300
85
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 08:10:06 PM 300
86
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/12/2020 11:19:23 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!