Skill Building Activity Finishers

   235
   2020-10-30
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 4-EE.2, English - 4-EE.3, English - 4-F.3

No. of finishers:   

90

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:18:24 PM 450
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:20:14 PM 450
3
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:22:45 PM 450
4
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:23:59 PM 450
5
Daphne Nicole B. Palayen City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:24:09 PM 450
6
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:24:20 PM 450
7
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:24:23 PM 450
8
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:24:26 PM 450
9
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:25:38 PM 450
10
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:26:02 PM 450
11
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:26:13 PM 450
12
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:26:25 PM 450
13
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:26:35 PM 450
14
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:26:37 PM 450
15
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:26:50 PM 450
16
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:26:58 PM 450
17
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:27:05 PM 450
18
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:27:10 PM 450
19
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:27:12 PM 450
20
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:27:56 PM 450
21
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:28:06 PM 450
22
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:28:14 PM 450
23
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:28:22 PM 450
24
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:28:24 PM 450
25
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:28:57 PM 450
26
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:29:12 PM 450
27
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:29:19 PM 450
28
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:29:36 PM 450
29
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:29:56 PM 450
30
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:30:14 PM 450
31
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:30:30 PM 450
32
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:30:47 PM 450
33
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:30:54 PM 450
34
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:31:20 PM 450
35
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:31:32 PM 450
36
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:31:43 PM 450
37
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:32:14 PM 450
38
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:32:24 PM 450
39
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:32:25 PM 450
40
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:33:21 PM 450
41
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:33:34 PM 450
42
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:33:52 PM 450
43
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:34:28 PM 450
44
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:35:12 PM 450
45
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:36:01 PM 450
46
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:36:08 PM 450
47
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:36:27 PM 450
48
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:36:28 PM 450
49
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:37:06 PM 450
50
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:37:06 PM 450
51
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:37:15 PM 450
52
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:37:34 PM 450
53
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:37:36 PM 450
54
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:38:37 PM 450
55
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:39:02 PM 450
56
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:39:10 PM 450
57
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:39:29 PM 450
58
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:40:15 PM 450
59
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:40:55 PM 450
60
Ma. Farich L. Manaysay Bayanan Elementary School Main, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:41:16 PM 450
61
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:41:23 PM 450
62
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:41:24 PM 450
63
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:42:11 PM 450
64
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:42:54 PM 450
65
Gail Beatrice C. Nicart San Julian Central Elementary School - San Julian, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:43:32 PM 450
66
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:44:44 PM 450
67
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:47:04 PM 450
68
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:47:26 PM 450
69
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:52:23 PM 450
70
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:57:25 PM 450
71
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:57:44 PM 450
72
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:58:19 PM 450
73
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
10/30/2020 06:59:14 PM 450
74
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:00:17 PM 450
75
Ghian Michael Aleria Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:02:01 PM 450
76
Alejandro Amare M. Cunanan Manuel A Roxas High School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:03:18 PM 450
77
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:04:06 PM 450
78
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:09:27 PM 450
79
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:14:03 PM 450
80
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:15:19 PM 450
81
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:30:01 PM 450
82
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:46:43 PM 450
83
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2020 07:52:57 PM 450
84
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/30/2020 09:52:13 PM 450
85
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:10:44 AM 450
86
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/31/2020 10:40:53 AM 450
87
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/03/2020 08:42:49 AM 450
88
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/03/2020 05:17:25 PM 450
89
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:33:02 PM 450
90
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 08:43:28 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!