Skill Building Activity Finishers

   236
   2020-10-31
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-5A
    English - 4-W.1, English - 4-GG.2, English - 4-GG.3

No. of finishers:   

40

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:19:29 AM 450
2
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:30:16 AM 450
3
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:30:37 AM 450
4
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:32:26 AM 450
5
Giulianna M. Cabredo St. John Vianney Learning Center of Bacacay, Inc. - Bacacay, Albay
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:33:29 AM 450
6
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:36:28 AM 450
7
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:38:10 AM 450
8
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:41:12 AM 450
9
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:43:21 AM 450
10
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:45:24 AM 450
11
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:45:59 AM 450
12
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:48:24 AM 450
13
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:51:37 AM 450
14
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:52:33 AM 450
15
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:52:37 AM 450
16
Colleen B. Mabilangan Colegio De San Pascual Baylon - Obando, Bulacan
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:53:58 AM 450
17
Vince William M. Salonoy Starglow Center for Academics and Arts - Kalibo, Aklan
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:54:14 AM 450
18
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/31/2020 11:56:13 AM 450
19
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:00:03 PM 450
20
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:00:18 PM 450
21
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:01:00 PM 450
22
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:03:08 PM 450
23
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:06:44 PM 450
24
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:10:34 PM 450
25
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:14:56 PM 450
26
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:19:38 PM 450
27
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:23:51 PM 450
28
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:43:54 PM 450
29
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:44:07 PM 450
30
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
10/31/2020 12:46:44 PM 450
31
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 01:00:29 PM 450
32
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 01:12:15 PM 450
33
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
10/31/2020 01:23:03 PM 450
34
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
10/31/2020 01:26:05 PM 450
35
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 01:40:26 PM 450
36
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
10/31/2020 01:52:57 PM 450
37
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 01:54:52 PM 450
38
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:51:26 PM 450
40
Juanito Zamora Ateneo Grade School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:29:38 AM 450
41
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/28/2020 01:44:24 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!