Skill Building Activity Finishers

   237
   2020-10-31
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-5A
    English - 4-F.3, English - 4-F.4, English - 4-JJ.10, English - 4-LL.6

No. of finishers:   

40

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:43:48 PM 600
2
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:47:40 PM 600
3
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:48:47 PM 600
4
Giulianna M. Cabredo St. John Vianney Learning Center of Bacacay, Inc. - Bacacay, Albay
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:49:21 PM 600
5
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
11/07/2020 03:39:12 PM 600
6
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:52:06 PM 600
7
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:54:20 PM 600
8
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:54:21 PM 600
9
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
10/31/2020 03:56:17 PM 600
10
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:03:20 PM 600
11
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:03:22 PM 600
12
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:03:45 PM 600
13
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:05:42 PM 600
14
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:06:07 PM 600
15
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:10:26 PM 600
16
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:12:47 PM 600
17
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:14:33 PM 600
18
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:14:34 PM 600
19
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:22:57 PM 600
20
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:24:13 PM 600
21
Colleen B. Mabilangan Colegio De San Pascual Baylon - Obando, Bulacan
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:25:39 PM 600
22
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:28:04 PM 600
23
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:30:39 PM 600
24
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:35:51 PM 600
25
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:36:47 PM 600
26
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:40:03 PM 600
27
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:42:16 PM 600
28
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:42:55 PM 600
29
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:43:51 PM 600
30
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:44:37 PM 600
31
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 04:49:57 PM 600
32
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 05:17:59 PM 600
33
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
10/31/2020 05:20:05 PM 600
34
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/31/2020 05:33:53 PM 600
35
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
10/31/2020 05:44:21 PM 600
36
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/31/2020 07:39:20 PM 600
37
Vince William M. Salonoy Starglow Center for Academics and Arts - Kalibo, Aklan
Finisher
11/01/2020 03:57:33 PM 600
39
Juanito Zamora Ateneo Grade School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:29:59 AM 600
40
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
11/07/2020 10:35:01 AM 600
41
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:08:32 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!