Skill Building Activity Finishers

   238
   2020-11-02
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 5-H.3

No. of finishers:   

75

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:39:27 PM 200
2
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:41:40 PM 200
3
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:41:40 PM 200
4
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:42:40 PM 200
5
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:42:52 PM 200
6
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:43:42 PM 200
7
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:43:47 PM 200
8
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:44:09 PM 200
9
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:44:44 PM 200
10
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:45:13 PM 200
11
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:45:43 PM 200
12
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:46:37 PM 200
13
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:46:41 PM 200
14
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:46:42 PM 200
15
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:47:10 PM 200
16
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:47:14 PM 200
17
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:47:36 PM 200
18
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:47:48 PM 200
19
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:48:02 PM 200
20
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:48:20 PM 200
21
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:48:23 PM 200
22
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:49:38 PM 200
23
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:50:22 PM 200
24
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:50:55 PM 200
25
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:51:24 PM 200
26
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:52:39 PM 200
27
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:53:21 PM 200
28
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:54:22 PM 200
29
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:54:28 PM 200
30
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:55:19 PM 200
31
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:55:59 PM 200
32
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:56:00 PM 200
33
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:56:05 PM 200
34
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:57:16 PM 200
35
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:58:00 PM 200
36
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:58:07 PM 200
37
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:59:19 PM 200
38
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 06:59:58 PM 200
39
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:00:30 PM 200
40
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:02:05 PM 200
41
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:02:13 PM 200
42
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:02:23 PM 200
43
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:04:07 PM 200
44
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:06:56 PM 200
45
Alejandro Amare M. Cunanan Manuel A Roxas High School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:09:26 PM 200
46
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:11:55 PM 200
47
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:12:07 PM 200
48
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:13:07 PM 200
49
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:14:41 PM 200
50
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:19:21 PM 200
51
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:23:52 PM 200
52
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:32:18 PM 200
53
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:34:29 PM 200
54
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:38:07 PM 200
55
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:39:49 PM 200
56
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:42:22 PM 200
57
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:45:02 PM 200
58
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:48:22 PM 200
59
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/02/2020 07:51:23 PM 200
60
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2020 08:28:18 PM 200
61
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/02/2020 09:00:34 PM 200
62
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2020 10:54:38 PM 200
63
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/03/2020 08:11:27 AM 200
64
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/03/2020 05:11:26 PM 200
65
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 05:13:19 PM 200
66
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/03/2020 05:26:24 PM 200
67
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:19:11 PM 200
68
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:22:27 PM 200
69
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:48:20 PM 200
70
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:01:58 PM 200
71
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:38:58 PM 200
72
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/04/2020 02:31:29 PM 200
73
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:42:54 PM 200
74
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/12/2020 02:48:43 PM 200
75
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/18/2021 05:23:06 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!