Skill Building Activity Finishers

   239
   2020-11-03
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 5-OO.5, English - 5-PP.2, English - 5-PP.5

No. of finishers:   

68

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:15:07 PM 600
2
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:17:44 PM 600
3
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:21:32 PM 600
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:22:23 PM 600
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:28:00 PM 600
6
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:28:32 PM 600
7
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:28:44 PM 600
8
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:32:01 PM 600
9
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:33:46 PM 600
10
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:34:29 PM 600
11
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:34:31 PM 600
12
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:39:14 PM 600
13
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:40:31 PM 600
14
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:41:44 PM 600
15
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:41:56 PM 600
16
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:42:59 PM 600
17
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:44:07 PM 600
18
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:45:09 PM 600
19
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:47:58 PM 600
20
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:48:43 PM 600
21
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:49:34 PM 600
22
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:50:24 PM 600
23
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:51:09 PM 600
24
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:51:32 PM 600
25
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:52:13 PM 600
26
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:52:57 PM 600
27
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:53:10 PM 600
28
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:53:25 PM 600
29
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:53:50 PM 600
30
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:56:51 PM 600
31
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:58:38 PM 600
32
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 06:58:59 PM 600
33
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:00:43 PM 600
34
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:00:58 PM 600
35
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:04:50 PM 600
36
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:04:53 PM 600
37
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:06:55 PM 600
38
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:09:29 PM 600
39
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:12:51 PM 600
40
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:16:10 PM 600
41
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:16:29 PM 600
42
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:16:52 PM 600
43
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:23:38 PM 600
44
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:31:44 PM 600
45
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:33:42 PM 600
46
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:39:43 PM 600
47
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:44:02 PM 600
48
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2020 07:58:59 PM 600
49
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/03/2020 08:08:37 PM 600
50
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/03/2020 08:08:53 PM 600
51
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 08:22:33 PM 600
52
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2020 08:58:01 PM 600
53
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/03/2020 09:45:19 PM 600
54
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/03/2020 09:54:47 PM 600
55
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 09:33:43 AM 600
56
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 12:35:15 PM 600
57
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/04/2020 03:08:16 PM 600
58
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 04:24:47 PM 600
59
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/04/2020 05:06:20 PM 600
60
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/04/2020 05:12:12 PM 600
61
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 05:12:23 PM 600
62
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:34:45 PM 600
63
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:57 PM 600
64
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/04/2020 09:18:19 PM 600
65
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:42:14 PM 600
66
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:43:10 PM 600
67
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/12/2020 08:58:26 PM 600
68
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/12/2020 10:44:25 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!