Skill Building Activity Finishers

   240
   2020-11-04
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    Science - 5-L.1, Science - 5-L.2, Science - 5-L.3, Science - 5-L.4

No. of finishers:   

87

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:27:20 PM 800
2
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:27:22 PM 800
3
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:30:33 PM 800
4
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:35:09 PM 800
5
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:35:10 PM 800
6
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:35:25 PM 800
7
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:35:47 PM 800
8
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:35:54 PM 800
9
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:35:55 PM 800
10
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:36:29 PM 800
11
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:36:38 PM 800
12
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:37:12 PM 800
13
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:37:32 PM 800
14
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:38:21 PM 800
15
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:38:25 PM 800
16
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:39:07 PM 800
17
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:39:07 PM 800
18
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:39:14 PM 800
19
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:39:31 PM 800
20
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:39:33 PM 800
21
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:39:41 PM 800
22
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:39:47 PM 800
23
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:40:11 PM 800
24
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:40:21 PM 800
25
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:40:47 PM 800
26
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:41:34 PM 800
27
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:41:38 PM 800
28
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:41:44 PM 800
29
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:42:34 PM 800
30
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:42:44 PM 800
31
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:42:53 PM 800
32
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:43:05 PM 800
33
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:43:18 PM 800
34
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:43:21 PM 800
35
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:04 PM 800
36
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:11 PM 800
37
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:16 PM 800
38
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:19 PM 800
39
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:20 PM 800
40
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:25 PM 800
41
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:44:49 PM 800
42
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:45:19 PM 800
43
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:45:53 PM 800
44
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:45:58 PM 800
45
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:46:12 PM 800
46
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:46:19 PM 800
47
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:47:00 PM 800
48
Gabrielle Marie Sebeldia Pasig Catholic College
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:47:03 PM 800
49
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:47:13 PM 800
50
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:47:14 PM 800
51
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:47:39 PM 800
52
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:47:52 PM 800
53
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:48:15 PM 800
54
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:48:15 PM 800
55
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:48:21 PM 800
56
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:49:35 PM 800
57
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:49:47 PM 800
58
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:51:01 PM 800
59
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:51:51 PM 800
60
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:52:15 PM 800
61
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:52:27 PM 800
62
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:52:30 PM 800
63
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:52:52 PM 800
64
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:53:27 PM 800
65
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:53:45 PM 800
66
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:57:14 PM 800
67
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:59:04 PM 800
68
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/04/2020 06:59:12 PM 800
69
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:00:45 PM 800
70
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:04:41 PM 800
71
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:09:51 PM 800
72
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:10:02 PM 800
73
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:11:10 PM 800
74
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:25:11 PM 800
75
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:26:04 PM 800
76
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:27:13 PM 800
77
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/04/2020 07:32:06 PM 800
78
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/04/2020 08:07:48 PM 800
79
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/04/2020 08:28:20 PM 800
80
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
11/04/2020 08:59:44 PM 800
81
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:12:26 AM 800
82
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2020 12:30:47 PM 800
83
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/05/2020 05:06:10 PM 800
84
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:43:08 PM 800
85
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:58:33 PM 800
86
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 08:02:27 PM 800
87
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/06/2020 05:37:43 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!