Skill Building Activity Finishers

   241
   2020-11-05
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 5-JJ.2, English - 5-JJ.3, English - 5-JJ.4, English - 5-JJ.6

No. of finishers:   

72

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:09:53 PM 800
2
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:10:11 PM 800
3
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:10:24 PM 800
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:18:20 PM 800
5
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:19:02 PM 800
6
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:21:41 PM 800
7
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:22:06 PM 800
8
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:23:48 PM 800
9
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:25:56 PM 800
10
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:26:19 PM 800
11
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:28:26 PM 800
12
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:28:49 PM 800
13
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:28:57 PM 800
14
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:29:40 PM 800
15
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:30:25 PM 800
16
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:31:02 PM 800
17
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:32:38 PM 800
18
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:32:42 PM 800
19
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:33:03 PM 800
20
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:34:59 PM 800
21
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:35:15 PM 800
22
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:36:11 PM 800
23
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:36:22 PM 800
24
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:36:26 PM 800
25
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:36:46 PM 800
26
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:38:17 PM 800
27
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:39:05 PM 800
28
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:39:12 PM 800
29
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:39:17 PM 800
30
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:39:35 PM 800
31
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:41:07 PM 800
32
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:41:54 PM 800
33
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:42:06 PM 800
34
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:42:25 PM 800
35
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:42:30 PM 800
36
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:42:30 PM 800
37
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:42:42 PM 800
38
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:43:05 PM 800
39
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:43:36 PM 800
40
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:44:57 PM 800
41
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:45:15 PM 800
42
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:45:40 PM 800
43
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:45:59 PM 800
44
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:46:17 PM 800
45
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:49:19 PM 800
46
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:52:53 PM 800
47
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:54:29 PM 800
48
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:55:06 PM 800
49
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:55:14 PM 800
50
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/05/2020 06:57:27 PM 800
51
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:04:12 PM 800
52
Gail Beatrice C. Nicart San Julian Central Elementary School - San Julian, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:04:30 PM 800
53
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:06:27 PM 800
54
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:11:46 PM 800
55
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:13:49 PM 800
56
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:14:37 PM 800
57
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:18:54 PM 800
58
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:20:20 PM 800
59
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:37:56 PM 800
60
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/05/2020 07:49:05 PM 800
61
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/05/2020 08:57:46 PM 800
62
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/05/2020 09:13:13 PM 800
63
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2020 10:57:17 PM 800
64
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/06/2020 03:10:04 PM 800
65
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/06/2020 04:48:24 PM 800
66
Creiz Jotham H. Lepardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/06/2020 05:07:42 PM 800
67
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/06/2020 05:14:52 PM 800
68
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2020 06:21:00 PM 800
69
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/06/2020 06:33:12 PM 800
70
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/06/2020 06:35:11 PM 800
71
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/09/2020 04:59:31 PM 800
72
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/22/2020 08:07:40 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!