Skill Building Activity Finishers

   243
   2020-11-07
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5A
    English - 5-JJ.3, English - 5-JJ.4, English - 5-JJ.5, English - 5-JJ.6

No. of finishers:   

41

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:41:31 AM 800
2
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:44:04 AM 800
3
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:44:09 AM 800
4
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:47:45 AM 800
5
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:48:29 AM 800
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:49:31 AM 800
7
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:50:27 AM 800
8
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:50:52 AM 800
9
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:52:13 AM 800
10
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:53:10 AM 800
11
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:54:17 AM 800
12
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:54:19 AM 800
13
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:58:12 AM 800
14
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:58:19 AM 800
15
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:58:22 AM 800
16
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 11:59:36 AM 800
17
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:00:03 PM 800
18
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:01:32 PM 800
19
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:01:36 PM 800
20
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:02:01 PM 800
21
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:04:58 PM 800
22
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:07:36 PM 800
23
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:09:04 PM 800
24
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:11:18 PM 800
25
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:12:53 PM 800
26
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:17:10 PM 800
27
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:17:36 PM 800
28
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:18:19 PM 800
29
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:26:42 PM 800
30
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:41:05 PM 800
31
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:49:39 PM 800
32
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:52:04 PM 800
33
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 12:55:09 PM 800
34
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2020 01:07:06 PM 800
35
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
11/07/2020 01:14:00 PM 800
36
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 01:24:24 PM 800
37
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2020 02:06:22 PM 800
38
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
11/07/2020 02:17:33 PM 800
39
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2020 02:37:10 PM 800
40
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
11/07/2020 04:41:08 PM 800
41
Juanito Zamora Ateneo Grade School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2020 07:09:45 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!