Skill Building Activity Finishers

   245
   2020-11-08
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5A
    English - 5-UU.2, English - 5-EE.3, English - 5-FF.3, English - 5-FF.4

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:18:23 PM 800
2
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:18:48 PM 800
3
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:35:03 PM 800
4
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:36:21 PM 800
5
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:40:23 PM 800
6
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:43:17 PM 800
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:44:08 PM 800
8
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:45:33 PM 800
9
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:47:32 PM 800
10
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:48:32 PM 800
11
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:58:05 PM 800
12
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/08/2020 03:59:09 PM 800
13
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:01:52 PM 800
14
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:10:52 PM 800
15
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:11:32 PM 800
16
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:12:32 PM 800
17
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:16:24 PM 800
18
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:26:00 PM 800
19
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:26:09 PM 800
20
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:38:54 PM 800
21
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:40:00 PM 800
22
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 04:48:00 PM 800
23
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/08/2020 05:00:52 PM 800
24
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/08/2020 05:22:46 PM 800
25
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/08/2020 05:28:26 PM 800
26
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2020 05:30:41 PM 800
27
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
11/08/2020 10:22:19 PM 800
28
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
11/08/2020 11:19:45 PM 800
29
Juanito Zamora Ateneo Grade School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2020 07:11:59 PM 800
30
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:27:45 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!