Skill Building Activity Finishers

   246
   2020-11-09
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    Math - 5-M.22, Math - 5-M.23

No. of finishers:   

68

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:34:53 PM 400
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:35:49 PM 400
3
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:38:44 PM 400
4
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:38:48 PM 400
5
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:38:50 PM 400
6
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:39:20 PM 400
7
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:39:30 PM 400
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:39:54 PM 400
9
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:40:08 PM 400
10
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:40:12 PM 400
11
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:40:20 PM 400
12
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:40:30 PM 400
13
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:40:36 PM 400
14
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:40:49 PM 400
15
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:41:34 PM 400
16
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:41:43 PM 400
17
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:41:45 PM 400
18
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:42:02 PM 400
19
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:42:36 PM 400
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:42:44 PM 400
21
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:43:31 PM 400
22
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:43:36 PM 400
23
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:43:37 PM 400
24
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:44:18 PM 400
25
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:44:26 PM 400
26
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:45:23 PM 400
27
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:46:09 PM 400
28
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:46:26 PM 400
29
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:46:31 PM 400
30
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:46:49 PM 400
31
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:49:39 PM 400
32
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:49:40 PM 400
33
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:50:33 PM 400
34
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:50:59 PM 400
35
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:51:07 PM 400
36
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:51:13 PM 400
37
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:51:27 PM 400
38
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:51:35 PM 400
39
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:51:45 PM 400
40
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:51:57 PM 400
41
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:52:31 PM 400
42
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:53:04 PM 400
43
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:54:59 PM 400
44
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:55:43 PM 400
45
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:56:13 PM 400
46
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:56:27 PM 400
47
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:58:41 PM 400
48
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:56:38 PM 400
49
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:58:09 PM 400
50
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:58:17 PM 400
51
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:58:20 PM 400
52
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:58:25 PM 400
53
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:59:14 PM 400
54
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:59:20 PM 400
55
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/09/2020 06:59:41 PM 400
56
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/09/2020 07:13:13 PM 400
57
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/09/2020 07:15:41 PM 400
58
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/09/2020 07:33:49 PM 400
59
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 07:51:37 PM 400
60
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/09/2020 08:13:01 PM 400
61
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2020 08:47:39 PM 400
62
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
11/09/2020 09:15:12 PM 400
63
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2020 10:25:09 PM 400
64
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/10/2020 05:55:39 PM 400
65
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:14:41 PM 400
66
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:22:59 PM 400
67
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:16:42 PM 400
68
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/23/2020 05:04:38 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!