Skill Building Activity Finishers

   247
   2020-11-10
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    Math - 5-U.1, Math - 5-U.9, Math - 5-DD.14

No. of finishers:   

65

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:15:25 PM 600
2
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:16:22 PM 600
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:19:03 PM 600
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:23:24 PM 600
5
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:24:14 PM 600
6
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:25:49 PM 600
7
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:26:25 PM 600
8
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:27:28 PM 600
9
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:30:35 PM 600
10
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:30:54 PM 600
11
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:31:56 PM 600
12
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:35:18 PM 600
13
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:35:36 PM 600
14
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:29:06 PM 600
15
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:36:33 PM 600
16
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:37:45 PM 600
17
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:37:54 PM 600
18
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:38:37 PM 600
19
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:39:25 PM 600
20
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:40:08 PM 600
21
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:41:12 PM 600
22
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:42:37 PM 600
23
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:43:43 PM 600
24
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:44:04 PM 600
25
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:45:25 PM 600
26
Daphne Nicole B. Palayen City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:47:12 PM 600
27
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:49:16 PM 600
28
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:49:28 PM 600
29
Gail Beatrice C. Nicart San Julian Central Elementary School - San Julian, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:49:34 PM 600
30
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:52:49 PM 600
31
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:53:53 PM 600
32
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:55:04 PM 600
33
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:56:01 PM 600
34
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:56:33 PM 600
35
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:57:04 PM 600
36
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:57:07 PM 600
37
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:57:36 PM 600
38
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:58:39 PM 600
39
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:59:15 PM 600
40
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/10/2020 06:59:38 PM 600
41
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:01:58 PM 600
42
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:02:00 PM 600
43
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:02:12 PM 600
44
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:02:34 PM 600
45
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:06:40 PM 600
46
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:11:45 PM 600
47
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:14:44 PM 600
48
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:19:41 PM 600
49
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:24:48 PM 600
50
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:53:26 PM 600
51
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 07:56:58 PM 600
52
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 08:02:44 PM 600
53
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/10/2020 08:24:21 PM 600
54
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 08:43:16 PM 600
55
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2020 09:28:45 PM 600
56
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/10/2020 10:16:08 PM 600
57
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/10/2020 11:02:17 PM 600
58
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/11/2020 02:46:51 PM 600
59
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/11/2020 04:18:50 PM 600
60
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/11/2020 05:58:37 PM 600
61
Mohammad Salman Basher School for Muliple Intelligences, Marawi City
Finisher
11/11/2020 06:49:34 PM 600
62
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/11/2020 07:39:27 PM 600
63
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/12/2020 10:33:15 PM 600
64
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/13/2020 05:54:39 PM 600
65
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:45:07 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!