Skill Building Activity Finishers

   251
   2020-11-14
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5A
    Math - 5-Y.24

No. of finishers:   

45

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:43:24 AM 200
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:43:44 AM 200
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:45:34 AM 200
4
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:46:56 AM 200
5
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:47:44 AM 200
6
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:47:52 AM 200
7
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:48:08 AM 200
8
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:48:46 AM 200
9
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:49:03 AM 200
10
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:49:10 AM 200
11
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:50:16 AM 200
12
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:50:32 AM 200
13
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:51:09 AM 200
14
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:51:17 AM 200
15
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:51:49 AM 200
16
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:52:03 AM 200
17
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:52:06 AM 200
18
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:54:43 AM 200
19
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:54:55 AM 200
20
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:55:23 AM 200
21
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:55:57 AM 200
22
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:56:29 AM 200
23
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:57:22 AM 200
24
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:58:23 AM 200
25
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:58:33 AM 200
26
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 11:59:21 AM 200
27
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:01:26 PM 200
28
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:01:35 PM 200
29
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:02:23 PM 200
30
Colleen B. Mabilangan Colegio De San Pascual Baylon - Obando, Bulacan
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:05:48 PM 200
31
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:09:02 PM 200
32
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:10:30 PM 200
33
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:12:59 PM 200
34
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:16:52 PM 200
35
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:27:52 PM 200
36
Lady Angelica Shane B. Jalico Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:31:03 PM 200
37
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2020 12:51:11 PM 200
38
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
11/14/2020 01:05:35 PM 200
39
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 01:18:39 PM 200
40
Vince William M. Salonoy Starglow Center for Academics and Arts - Kalibo, Aklan
Finisher
11/14/2020 01:23:42 PM 200
41
Jasmine Claire Gomez Ang Dios Gugma Catholic School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/14/2020 02:22:37 PM 200
42
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:27:52 PM 200
43
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:25:11 PM 200
44
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 05:23:11 PM 200
45
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
11/15/2020 01:26:21 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!