Skill Building Activity Finishers

   252
   2020-11-14
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5A
    Math - 5-E.8, Math - 5-E.9, Math - 5-G.7, Math - 5-J.3, Math - 5-Y.1

No. of finishers:   

43

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 02:57:37 PM 1,000
2
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2020 02:57:42 PM 1,000
3
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:00:29 PM 1,000
4
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:00:41 PM 1,000
5
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:02:07 PM 1,000
6
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:05:27 PM 1,000
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:07:02 PM 1,000
8
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:07:13 PM 1,000
9
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:08:18 PM 1,000
10
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:10:31 PM 1,000
11
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:12:15 PM 1,000
12
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:12:32 PM 1,000
13
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:12:37 PM 1,000
14
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:13:38 PM 1,000
15
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:14:01 PM 1,000
16
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:17:20 PM 1,000
17
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:18:23 PM 1,000
18
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:24:42 PM 1,000
19
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:25:19 PM 1,000
20
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:30:47 PM 1,000
21
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:31:55 PM 1,000
22
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:33:20 PM 1,000
23
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:41:49 PM 1,000
24
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:46:28 PM 1,000
25
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 03:47:02 PM 1,000
26
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:00:11 PM 1,000
27
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:03:55 PM 1,000
28
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:04:33 PM 1,000
29
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:07:14 PM 1,000
30
Jasmine Claire Gomez Ang Dios Gugma Catholic School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:07:32 PM 1,000
31
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:09:55 PM 1,000
32
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:18:04 PM 1,000
33
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:25:02 PM 1,000
34
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:27:22 PM 1,000
35
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:32:03 PM 1,000
36
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:51:45 PM 1,000
37
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/14/2020 04:52:44 PM 1,000
38
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
11/14/2020 05:16:58 PM 1,000
39
Vince William M. Salonoy Starglow Center for Academics and Arts - Kalibo, Aklan
Finisher
11/14/2020 06:39:32 PM 1,000
40
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
11/15/2020 01:26:58 PM 1,000
41
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 01:34:46 PM 1,000
42
Colleen B. Mabilangan Colegio De San Pascual Baylon - Obando, Bulacan
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:52:39 PM 1,000
43
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:22:44 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!