Skill Building Activity Finishers

   253
   2020-11-15
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5A
    Science - 5-W.5, Science - 5-W.6, Science - 5-N.2

No. of finishers:   

48

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:55:20 PM 600
2
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:55:43 PM 600
3
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:55:44 PM 600
4
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:55:45 PM 600
5
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:56:05 PM 600
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:56:54 PM 600
7
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:57:00 PM 600
8
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:57:10 PM 600
9
Colleen B. Mabilangan Colegio De San Pascual Baylon - Obando, Bulacan
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:57:23 PM 600
10
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:57:44 PM 600
11
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:57:52 PM 600
12
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:57:55 PM 600
13
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:58:00 PM 600
14
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:58:26 PM 600
15
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/15/2020 03:59:27 PM 600
16
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:00:21 PM 600
17
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:00:41 PM 600
18
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:00:55 PM 600
19
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:00:57 PM 600
20
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:01:22 PM 600
21
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:01:27 PM 600
22
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:01:34 PM 600
23
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:02:25 PM 600
24
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:02:32 PM 600
25
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:03:38 PM 600
26
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:03:45 PM 600
27
Madeliene E. Torrado Philippine Army Officer’s Ladies Foundation School - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:04:50 PM 600
28
Vince William M. Salonoy Starglow Center for Academics and Arts - Kalibo, Aklan
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:05:32 PM 600
29
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:06:03 PM 600
30
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:07:09 PM 600
31
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:08:00 PM 600
32
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:08:21 PM 600
33
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:09:16 PM 600
34
Lady Angelica Shane B. Jalico Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:09:26 PM 600
35
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:09:30 PM 600
36
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:10:03 PM 600
37
Rio Zeenn E. Conag Cagnocot Elementary School - Cagnocot, Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:11:51 PM 600
38
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:12:36 PM 600
39
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:13:26 PM 600
40
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:14:52 PM 600
41
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:15:13 PM 600
42
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:16:40 PM 600
43
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:16:51 PM 600
44
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:19:27 PM 600
45
Liam Ford E. Tan Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:20:33 PM 600
46
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:23:03 PM 600
47
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
11/15/2020 04:37:00 PM 600
48
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/15/2020 08:53:08 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!