Skill Building Activity Finishers

   254
   2020-11-16
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    Science - 5-S.1, Science - 5-G.1

No. of finishers:   

65

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:44:57 PM 400
2
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:48:05 PM 400
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:51:03 PM 400
4
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:51:20 PM 400
5
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:51:59 PM 400
6
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:54:08 PM 400
7
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:55:23 PM 400
8
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:55:24 PM 400
9
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:57:19 PM 400
10
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:57:36 PM 400
11
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:58:02 PM 400
12
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:58:27 PM 400
13
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:58:37 PM 400
14
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:59:19 PM 400
15
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:59:36 PM 400
16
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:59:42 PM 400
17
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2020 06:59:58 PM 400
18
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:00:31 PM 400
19
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:00:36 PM 400
20
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:00:57 PM 400
21
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:01:13 PM 400
22
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:01:21 PM 400
23
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:02:20 PM 400
24
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:02:56 PM 400
25
Theo Lorenzo Bustamante Don Bosco College, Canlubang, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:03:39 PM 400
26
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:03:50 PM 400
27
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:04:00 PM 400
28
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:04:31 PM 400
29
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:05:23 PM 400
30
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:06:12 PM 400
31
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:07:34 PM 400
32
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:08:13 PM 400
33
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:08:16 PM 400
34
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:09:20 PM 400
35
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:09:37 PM 400
36
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:11:18 PM 400
37
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:12:49 PM 400
38
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:14:00 PM 400
39
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:14:07 PM 400
40
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:14:41 PM 400
41
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:15:08 PM 400
42
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:15:11 PM 400
43
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:20:29 PM 400
44
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:23:43 PM 400
45
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:24:42 PM 400
46
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:28:29 PM 400
47
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:29:57 PM 400
48
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:31:58 PM 400
49
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:32:25 PM 400
50
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:44:24 PM 400
51
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:48:58 PM 400
52
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:56:10 PM 400
53
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2020 07:58:34 PM 400
54
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2020 08:00:51 PM 400
55
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/16/2020 09:01:03 PM 400
56
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2020 11:53:01 PM 400
57
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/17/2020 07:27:30 AM 400
58
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/17/2020 09:48:40 AM 400
59
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2020 02:37:19 PM 400
60
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/17/2020 03:38:10 PM 400
61
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/17/2020 05:16:36 PM 400
62
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:57:41 PM 400
63
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2020 07:50:01 PM 400
64
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/20/2020 12:34:27 AM 400
65
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/23/2020 05:28:01 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!