Skill Building Activity Finishers

   255
   2020-11-18
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 5-OO.1, English - 5-OO.4, English - 5-FF.4

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:00:18 PM 600
2
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:00:28 PM 600
3
Mark Christian Mendoza Samar Colleges Inc., Catbalogan
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:00:31 PM 600
4
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:02:52 PM 600
5
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:04:44 PM 600
6
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:04:52 PM 600
7
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:06:09 PM 600
8
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:07:09 PM 600
9
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:09:54 PM 600
10
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:10:07 PM 600
11
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:10:38 PM 600
12
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:10:45 PM 600
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:12:23 PM 600
14
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:13:05 PM 600
15
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:14:06 PM 600
16
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:14:49 PM 600
17
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:15:52 PM 600
18
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:16:18 PM 600
19
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:16:28 PM 600
20
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:18:40 PM 600
21
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:19:31 PM 600
22
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:21:01 PM 600
23
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:22:18 PM 600
24
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:25:47 PM 600
25
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:25:55 PM 600
26
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:28:01 PM 600
27
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:28:01 PM 600
28
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:28:18 PM 600
29
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:29:23 PM 600
30
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:29:58 PM 600
31
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:31:30 PM 600
32
John Christian H. Guevarra Claro M. Recto Memorial Central School - Tiaong, Quezon
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:31:49 PM 600
33
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:33:52 PM 600
34
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:34:02 PM 600
35
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:34:43 PM 600
36
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:36:48 PM 600
37
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:38:31 PM 600
38
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:40:11 PM 600
39
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:46:16 PM 600
40
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:54:19 PM 600
41
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:54:23 PM 600
42
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:55:35 PM 600
43
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:55:56 PM 600
44
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:57:20 PM 600
45
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/18/2020 06:57:58 PM 600
46
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/18/2020 07:07:06 PM 600
47
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/18/2020 07:26:33 PM 600
48
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 07:36:24 PM 600
49
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2020 07:49:45 PM 600
50
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 07:52:26 PM 600
51
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2020 08:09:05 PM 600
52
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2020 08:53:43 PM 600
53
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/18/2020 10:43:39 PM 600
54
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/19/2020 05:07:08 PM 600
55
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:32:59 PM 600
56
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/20/2020 12:10:55 AM 600
57
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:23:32 PM 600
58
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:09:46 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!