Skill Building Activity Finishers

   256
   2020-11-19
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-5B
    English - 6-V.4, English - 6-X.6, English - 6-X.7

No. of finishers:   

47

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:28:06 PM 750
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:31:43 PM 750
3
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:32:06 PM 750
4
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:37:01 PM 750
5
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:41:35 PM 750
6
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:41:58 PM 750
7
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:48:57 PM 750
8
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:51:29 PM 750
9
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:52:54 PM 750
10
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:54:03 PM 750
11
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:51:17 PM 500
12
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:55:47 PM 750
13
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:55:50 PM 750
14
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:56:44 PM 750
15
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:57:08 PM 750
16
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/19/2020 06:58:31 PM 750
17
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:00:35 PM 750
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:01:50 PM 750
19
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:02:06 PM 750
20
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:05:34 PM 750
21
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:07:44 PM 750
22
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:08:35 PM 750
23
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:10:23 PM 750
24
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:11:19 PM 750
25
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:12:46 PM 750
26
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:22:30 PM 750
27
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:26:45 PM 750
28
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:30:25 PM 750
29
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:35:16 PM 750
30
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 07:37:57 PM 750
31
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
11/19/2020 08:17:18 PM 750
32
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/19/2020 08:32:02 PM 750
33
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/19/2020 08:32:50 PM 750
34
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/19/2020 08:44:02 PM 750
35
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2020 09:46:05 PM 750
36
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2020 11:34:20 PM 750
37
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/20/2020 01:01:24 AM 750
38
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/20/2020 08:13:35 AM 750
39
Jaryn Avelino Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/20/2020 09:11:44 PM 750
40
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 09:11:19 AM 750
41
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/21/2020 10:52:51 AM 750
42
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 05:13:32 PM 750
43
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:29:49 PM 750
44
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:07:13 PM 750
45
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:09:12 PM 750
46
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:36:52 PM 750
47
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:12:23 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!