Skill Building Activity Finishers

   257
   2020-11-21
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5A
    Science - 5-H.2, Science - 5-H.3, Science - 5-G.2, Science - 5-S.5

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Reem Venice Bicera Samar Colleges Inc. - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:07:58 PM 800
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:09:37 PM 800
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:12:28 PM 800
4
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:13:41 PM 800
5
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:15:46 PM 800
6
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:16:02 PM 800
7
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:16:45 PM 800
8
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:18:09 PM 800
9
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:22:35 PM 800
10
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:27:02 PM 800
11
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:27:44 PM 800
12
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:27:48 PM 800
13
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:32:20 PM 800
14
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:35:12 PM 800
15
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:36:25 PM 800
16
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:37:11 PM 800
17
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:38:04 PM 800
18
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:42:01 PM 800
19
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:46:20 PM 800
20
Maia Adelle Soyao Albert Einstein School - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/21/2020 03:48:42 PM 800
21
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 04:09:02 PM 800
22
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 04:09:57 PM 800
23
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2020 05:25:05 PM 800
24
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
11/21/2020 06:28:26 PM 800
25
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2020 10:09:05 PM 800
26
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/22/2020 01:03:22 PM 800
27
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/22/2020 01:53:14 PM 800
28
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2020 02:57:53 PM 800
29
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:41:13 PM 800
30
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:24:13 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!