Skill Building Activity Finishers

   258
   2020-11-23
   Science Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-5B
    Science - 6-G.2, Science - 6-G.3

No. of finishers:   

61

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:35:50 PM 500
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:36:02 PM 500
3
Vinz PJ Z. Rayos St. Bridget College - Batangas
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:36:07 PM 500
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:36:28 PM 500
5
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:37:30 PM 500
6
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:39:33 PM 500
7
Alberly Gabriel P. Bauto Flowerlane Montessori Children's House - Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:40:37 PM 500
8
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:40:50 PM 500
9
Syesha Divine R. Manjeron V&G Memorial dela Cruz School
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:40:53 PM 500
10
Sehanor A. Abdul City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:42:00 PM 500
11
Kyle Andrew S. Dizon Calamba Institute
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:42:12 PM 500
12
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:42:16 PM 500
13
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:42:30 PM 500
14
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:42:30 PM 500
15
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:42:55 PM 500
16
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:43:08 PM 500
17
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:43:17 PM 500
18
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:44:04 PM 500
19
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:44:12 PM 500
20
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:44:21 PM 500
21
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:45:12 PM 500
22
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:45:27 PM 500
23
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:45:31 PM 500
24
Sophia Denise G. Franco Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:46:36 PM 500
25
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:46:47 PM 500
26
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:47:36 PM 500
27
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:47:57 PM 500
28
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:48:25 PM 500
29
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:48:41 PM 500
30
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:50:00 PM 500
31
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:51:42 PM 500
32
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:52:12 PM 500
33
Nashlyn May Hernandez Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:54:35 PM 500
34
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:55:07 PM 500
35
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:55:21 PM 500
36
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:55:36 PM 500
37
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:55:53 PM 500
38
Cayla Maryelle D. Valerio Immaculate Conception Cathedral School - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:58:08 PM 500
39
Czaniah Brylle Encarnacion Lightbringer Learning Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:58:35 PM 500
40
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/23/2020 06:59:51 PM 500
41
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:00:11 PM 500
42
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:01:08 PM 500
43
Caje Alexneil V. Bragais International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:01:15 PM 500
44
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:03:43 PM 500
45
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:04:59 PM 500
46
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:05:11 PM 500
47
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:06:28 PM 500
48
Hyxx Thursha Nove L. Blones Jaro I Central School
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:08:39 PM 500
49
Kyle Gavreel F. Ambe St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:09:53 PM 500
50
Jose Benedicto Espanol MGGSI, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:15:41 PM 500
51
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:16:13 PM 500
52
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:23:51 PM 500
53
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:26:55 PM 500
54
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:33:53 PM 500
55
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2020 07:37:06 PM 500
56
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
11/23/2020 08:00:33 PM 500
57
Samantha Mikaelah F. Asuncion Assumpta School of Tagum
Finisher
11/23/2020 08:46:59 PM 500
58
Rohan Ysah Rohna A. Amairanto Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/24/2020 05:16:01 PM 500
59
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/30/2020 04:43:36 PM 500
60
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:12:08 PM 500
61
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:44:56 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!