Skill Building Activity Finishers

   259
   2020-12-05
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-5A
    English - 5-Q.2, English - 5-Q.3, English - 5-OO.5, English - 5-II.7

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:09:00 PM 800
2
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:15:38 PM 800
3
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:21:10 PM 800
4
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:25:20 PM 800
5
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:38:01 PM 800
6
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:46:30 PM 800
7
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:46:46 PM 800
8
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:48:07 PM 800
9
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:54:12 PM 800
10
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:54:15 PM 800
11
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:55:56 PM 800
12
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 03:58:30 PM 800
13
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:02:51 PM 800
14
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:05:07 PM 800
15
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:09:28 PM 800
16
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:11:56 PM 800
17
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:12:25 PM 800
18
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:12:54 PM 800
19
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:22:24 PM 800
20
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/05/2020 04:30:16 PM 800
21
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2020 05:29:04 PM 800
22
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/05/2020 07:33:30 PM 800
23
Altheya Lorin De Jesus St. Mariam Thresia School Inc. - Novaliches, Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2020 10:14:12 PM 800
24
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
12/05/2020 11:50:07 PM 800
25
Joseph Mar Emmanuel B. Federico Marvelous Faith Academy - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
12/06/2020 01:49:03 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!