Skill Building Activity Finishers

   260
   2020-12-12
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 4-Q.4

No. of finishers:   

35

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:30:36 AM 150
2
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:33:43 AM 150
3
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:38:20 AM 150
4
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:38:28 AM 150
5
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:39:13 AM 150
6
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:39:38 AM 150
7
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:40:02 AM 150
8
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:40:35 AM 150
9
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:41:24 AM 150
10
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:42:37 AM 150
11
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:42:52 AM 150
12
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:46:14 AM 150
13
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:46:57 AM 150
14
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:48:53 AM 150
15
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:49:25 AM 150
16
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:49:33 AM 150
17
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:50:40 AM 150
18
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:51:13 AM 150
19
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:51:44 AM 150
20
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:52:06 AM 150
21
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:54:18 AM 150
22
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:56:05 AM 150
23
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
12/12/2020 11:57:02 AM 150
24
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 12:03:27 PM 150
25
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
12/12/2020 12:08:45 PM 150
26
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/12/2020 12:09:16 PM 150
27
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 12:16:16 PM 150
28
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/12/2020 12:21:29 PM 150
29
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/12/2020 01:40:04 PM 150
30
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 02:42:20 PM 150
31
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 04:23:08 PM 150
32
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
12/12/2020 04:30:58 PM 150
33
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 05:15:21 PM 150
34
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 06:06:53 PM 150
35
Yanika Kaylee Daytec Ambassador School for Children - Quezon City
Finisher
12/13/2020 10:57:20 AM 150
error: Content is protected !!