Skill Building Activity Finishers

   261
   2020-12-12
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 4-T.2, English - 4-T.3, English - 4-T.4, English - 4-W.1

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 02:56:59 PM 600
2
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:00:38 PM 600
3
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:03:00 PM 600
4
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:03:19 PM 600
5
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:03:48 PM 600
6
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:07:53 PM 600
7
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:09:29 PM 600
8
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:09:58 PM 600
9
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:10:02 PM 600
10
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:16:16 PM 600
11
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:17:37 PM 600
12
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:20:38 PM 600
13
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:21:06 PM 600
14
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:23:15 PM 600
15
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:29:34 PM 600
16
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:30:44 PM 600
17
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:32:05 PM 600
18
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:32:52 PM 600
19
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:36:56 PM 600
20
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:51:57 PM 600
21
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:54:34 PM 600
22
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:59:30 PM 600
23
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/12/2020 04:02:26 PM 600
24
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 03:29:52 PM 600
25
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
12/12/2020 04:26:46 PM 600
26
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
12/12/2020 04:30:48 PM 600
27
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
12/12/2020 05:41:51 PM 600
28
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2020 05:58:08 PM 600
29
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2020 09:18:20 PM 600
30
Yanika Kaylee Daytec Ambassador School for Children - Quezon City
Finisher
12/13/2020 11:52:33 AM 600
31
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2020 02:04:32 PM 600
32
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2020 02:32:24 PM 600
33
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:30:41 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!