Skill Building Activity Finishers

   263
   2020-12-17
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 4-Q.4, English - 4-T.2

No. of finishers:   

79

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:35:35 PM 300
3
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:35:56 PM 300
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:37:23 PM 300
5
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:38:11 PM 300
6
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:38:24 PM 300
7
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:39:10 PM 300
8
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:39:28 PM 300
9
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:39:50 PM 300
10
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:40:45 PM 300
11
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:41:36 PM 300
12
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:41:45 PM 300
13
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:42:01 PM 300
14
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:42:09 PM 300
15
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:42:54 PM 300
16
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:43:17 PM 300
17
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:45:07 PM 300
18
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:46:24 PM 300
19
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:47:01 PM 300
20
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:47:23 PM 300
21
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:47:38 PM 300
22
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:47:51 PM 300
23
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:48:06 PM 300
24
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:45:36 PM 300
25
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:49:29 PM 300
26
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:49:57 PM 300
27
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:52:10 PM 300
28
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:52:25 PM 300
29
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:52:42 PM 300
30
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:53:07 PM 300
31
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:54:59 PM 300
32
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:55:33 PM 300
33
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:55:53 PM 300
34
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:55:55 PM 300
35
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:57:26 PM 300
36
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:58:00 PM 300
37
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:58:07 PM 300
38
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:59:01 PM 300
39
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:01:16 PM 300
40
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:01:37 PM 300
41
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:02:31 PM 300
42
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:04:55 PM 300
43
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:05:44 PM 300
44
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:44:18 PM 300
45
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:03:39 PM 300
46
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:06:41 PM 300
47
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
12/17/2020 06:49:21 PM 300
48
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:08:13 PM 300
49
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:08:45 PM 300
50
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:11:07 PM 300
51
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:18:07 PM 300
52
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:23:30 PM 300
53
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:24:41 PM 300
54
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:29:27 PM 300
55
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:41:12 PM 300
56
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:49:01 PM 300
57
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/17/2020 08:46:40 PM 300
58
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 09:11:32 PM 300
59
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 09:15:35 PM 300
60
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2020 07:11:54 PM 300
61
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 08:43:42 AM 300
62
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 02:55:51 PM 300
63
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
12/18/2020 04:17:48 PM 300
64
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:20:02 PM 300
65
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:23:31 PM 300
66
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:34:46 PM 300
67
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:35:43 PM 300
68
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:41:52 PM 300
69
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:52:47 PM 300
70
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:53:55 PM 300
71
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:00:41 PM 300
71
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:54:55 PM 300
72
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:35:04 PM 300
73
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
12/18/2020 08:09:32 PM 300
74
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/20/2020 08:21:38 PM 300
75
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/21/2020 04:18:37 PM 300
76
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/21/2020 05:46:15 PM 300
77
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:34:59 PM 300
78
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:52:17 PM 300
79
Raven Zacharry N. Frincillo Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:38:10 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!